Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Towne Center Prado in Marietta, GA - Page 2

44,273 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,706 - $7,424
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $7,425

    AMLI Lenox

    3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-7752
  2. Price Drop. $866 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,844+
    1 BED
    $2,253+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    3 BEDS
    $4,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,654 - $5,074
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $5,264

    Novel Midtown

    1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-3823
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,886+
    1 BED
    $2,112+
    2 BEDS
    $2,720+
    3 BEDS
    $4,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460

    Alta Porter on Peachtree

    3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 279-5569
  4. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,492+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    3 BEDS
    $2,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,882

    Linz Holly Springs

    4501 Holly Springs Pky, Canton, GA 30115
    (470) 863-4650
  5. Price Drop. $385 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    3 BEDS
    $3,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $3,268
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,333

    Broadstone 2Thirty

    230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 264-8780
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,889+
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,159

    Broadstone Peachtree Corners

    5672 Peachtree Pky, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (404) 781-9936
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,536+
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    3 BEDS
    $3,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $5,735
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,116

    Tallulah

    2495 Cumberland Mall SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (929) 552-8631
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,433

    Elan Sweetwater Creek

    1065 Preston Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    (770) 830-3708
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    3 BEDS
    $3,761+

    Vela Park

    1881 2nd Ave, Decatur, GA 30032
    (404) 649-5378
  10. Price Drop. $326 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    3 BEDS
    $2,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $3,215

    The Parker

    5944 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102
    (877) 460-9624
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,371

    Ben Hill Flats

    2750 Barge Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    (470) 518-5765
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,085+
    3 BEDS
    $925+
    4 BEDS
    $875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$875 - $1,595

    Shiloh Green

    50 Walton Green Way NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 264-3489
  13. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,209+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $1,774
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,774

    Sylvan Tributary

    1851 Market St, Douglasville, GA 30135
    (786) 733-5561
  14. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,220+

    MAA Gardens

    1020 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (888) 897-0151
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters