Apartments for Rent near Stonewood Village in Marietta, GA - Page 15
-
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
-
|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Hills at Greenbriar
2909 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
STUDIO$749+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,199+
Redan Village
3829 Redan Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|
-
-
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,400+
Agape Senior
1590 Agape Way, Decatur, GA 30035 -
1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Link at Columbia Senior Residences
515 E Freeman St, Decatur, GA 30030 -
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Lights at Northwinds
6000 Summit Pl, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,310+
Reserve at Riverdale
5470 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Rent Special|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,199+
Mechanicsville Family Apartments
500 McDaniel St SW, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,450+4 BEDS$1,800+
Park at 500
500 Hambrick Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Westminster Square
2401 Windy Hill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$1,450
Cherokee Court Apartments
393 Stone Mountain St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+
Abby Ridge Apartment Homes 3136 M.L.K. Jr ...
3136-3144 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$999 - $2,759Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $2,759
Aylesbury Farms
6115 Abbotts Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Bolton Park
1888 Hollywood Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
-
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,550+
Canopy West Apartments
2929 Landrum Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,891+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,296+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,610Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $3,701
Tower on Piedmont
3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,850+
Rio At Lenox
2716 Buford Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,555+
1000 Spalding
1000 Spalding Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $845 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,359+
Waldan Pond Apartments
450 Waldan Cir, Acworth, GA 30102 -
2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,775+
Audubon Briarcliff
3108 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$972 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,610
Ellwood Pines
1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,216+3 BEDS$2,795+
Reserve Decatur Apartments
2600 Milscott Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,310+
2370 Main @ Sugarloaf
2370 Main St NW, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $404 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,661+3 BEDS$3,875+Base Rent$1,718 - $4,338Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,829 - $4,449
Linea Midtown
95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $221 Off
-
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,395+
Aldridge at Town Village
3024 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,805+
The Cliftwood
185 Cliftwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Discounts1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,577+
The Crest at Laurel Canyon
30 Laurel Canyon Village Cir, Canton, GA 30114 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,309+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,683
AMLI Buckhead
3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $221 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$1,241 - $3,034Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,521
Fieldhouse Apartments
44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,074+
Sugarloaf Grove
1850 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,725+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,525
The Foundry at Mashburn Village
98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Price Drop. $720 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$1,359 - $6,051Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,862
Alton East
777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,666
The Boulevard at Grant Park
1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,849+
The Vivian
1246 Allene Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Price Drop. $637 Off1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,605+
Westbound at The Works
1301 Chattahoochee Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,573+
Arcadia Cartersville
75 Overlook Pky, Cartersville, GA 30121