Apartments for Rent near Shops At Woodlawn in Marietta, GA - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $345 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,715+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,219+
The Heights at Dunwoody
2103 Asbury Sq, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $153 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,687+Base Rent$1,160 - $6,060Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,301 - $6,201
Avana City North
3421 Northlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,659+
Highland Walk Apartments
701 NE Highland Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,338+
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,007+3 BEDS$2,677+Base Rent$1,581 - $4,059Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,767
Westmount at Ashwood
1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,788+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,793+
CoHo Apartments
177 N Colonial Homes Circle NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,045+
Ford Factory Lofts
699 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$7,345+
The Residence Buckhead Atlanta
297 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $158 Off|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,685+
LANDING SQUARE
3378 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024
Cortland Peachtree Battle
2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,294+
Echo Ridge at Suwanee
1460 Distribution Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,431+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,023+4 BEDS$4,195+
131 Ponce
131 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,668+
MAA West Village
4600 W Village Pl, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,660+3 BEDS$2,950+
Skyhouse South
100 6th St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $406 Off2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,653+
The Square at Lawrenceville
255 Honeysuckle Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,615+
MAA Briarcliff
500 Briarvista Way, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$2,070+
The Strand at Lenox
3200 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,437+
92 West Paces Luxury Apartments
92 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$6,141+Base Rent$1,658 - $10,396Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,658 - $10,396
Hanover Buckhead Village
3150 Roswell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$2,120+Base Rent$1,499 - $5,618Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,789
Gables Montclair
100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,650+
Parkside Apartments
3214 Valley Bluff Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,000 - $3,237Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,252
Residences at Vinings Mountain
100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,299Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,920
Cortland 3131
3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027
Cortland on Ponce
220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,355+
Summit Crossing
3920 Ivy Summit Ct, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|STUDIO$1,212+1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$2,335+
Willowest in Lindbergh
485 Lindbergh Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,460+4 BEDS$1,975+
KRC Hilltops
5651 Brook Hollow Pky, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,901+Base Rent$1,645 - $8,534Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901
The Oliver Chamblee
5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,530+
The Cobb Apartments-Townhomes
7440 Riverside Pky, Austell, GA 30168 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,723+1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$3,109+
Emory Point
855 Emory Point Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,020+
The Carter 4250
4250 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $352 Off|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$2,384+
Nora 3200
3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,176+3 BEDS$2,356+
INDIGO
2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $631 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,681+
The Atlantic Aerotropolis
3640 S Fulton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30354 -
Price Drop. $300 Off2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,090+
The Park at Galaway
4031 Seven Oaks Ln, East Point, GA 30344 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$3,121+
Bower Westside
1000 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,595+
Norcross Crossing
3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,965+
Azalea Springs
2010 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068