Apartments for Rent near Shops At Woodlawn in Marietta, GA - Page 4
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,999+
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,675+
Gateway South Apartments
2001 Sylvan Rd, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210
Calibre Woods
2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,544+
Waters Edge Apartments
8601 Roberts Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985
Calibre Springs
800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Kenridge Apartments
3893 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,429+
Retreat at Greenbriar
3000 Continental Colony Pky, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840
Dunwoody Ridge
7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 BED$865+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,150+
The Ivy at College Park
2135 Godby Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Harvard Place
6256 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Price Drop. $995 Off1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$2,449+
Brooke Mill
50 Downsby Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,533+
The Savoy
4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,855+
The Aubrey Sweetwater
2222 E -West Connector, Austell, GA 30106 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,578Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,578
1045 on the park by EpiCity
1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,910+
Cavalier @ 100
100 Cavalier Xing, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,239+
Willow Trail Apartments
1500 Willow Trail Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,853+
Anthem on Ashley
720 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $164 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,112 - $3,630Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,813
Gables Mill
100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,628+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,777Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $1,798
Trellis
1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008 -
Price Drop. $179 Off1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Atlantic Howell Station
3655 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,085+
Park at Abernathy Square Apartments
6925 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+3 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,485Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,514
IMT Alpharetta
3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
-
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,610+
MAA Glen
4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,284+
Villas of East Cobb
1049 Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,622+
Marquis Midtown West
1224 Defoor Village Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,881+3 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,326 - $9,892Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $9,995
Avana North Point
900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Edison
5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $198 Off1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,712+
Veranda Estates
6516 Spalding Dr NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,332+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,922+3 BEDS$2,757+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,710Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,757
IMT Buckhead on 26th
225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,720+
400 Winchester
400 Winchester Trl SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,789+
Avonlea Riverside
3000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|STUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,013+
935M by ARIUM
935 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,356 - $4,060Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,302
The Cleo Dunwoody
1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,213 - $8,569Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $8,644
Avana Portico
2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,550+
10 Perimeter Park
10 Perimeter Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,310+
Marq at Brookhaven
50 Lincoln Court Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $489 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,278+3 BEDS$1,735+
Wildwood Ridge Apartments
1000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339