Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near PineStraw Place in Marietta, GA - Page 17

51,684 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $10,184
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,664

    Gramercy At Buckhead

    3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5508
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,295+
    3 BEDS
    $4,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,203 - $11,565
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,843

    675 N. Highland

    675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306
    (470) 944-3298
  3. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,506+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    4 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,978
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,010

    Signature at Sugarloaf

    2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 202-3612
  4. Price Drop. $237 Off
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,296+
    3 BEDS
    $1,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $3,730
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $3,763

    Greenhouse Apartments

    3885 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (833) 685-4714
  5. Price Drop. $327 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    3 BEDS
    $1,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,989

    Bradford Park

    1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (855) 729-6148
  6. 1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    3 BEDS
    $1,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $2,893
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,893

    Lumin East Cobb

    2085 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062
    (706) 841-9764
  7. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,625

    Britain Village

    1291 Britain Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
    (833) 773-3432
  8. Price Drop. $408 Off
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $2,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $3,529
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $3,529

    83 Reserve

    100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076
    (706) 944-8066
  9. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,348+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $1,666
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $1,704

    Landings at Sweetwater Creek

    100 Columns Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    (770) 626-5642
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $2,240
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,316

    The Grove Chamblee

    3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (470) 558-0245
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.