Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near PineStraw Place in Marietta, GA - Page 16

51,827 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,534+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,284 - $2,436
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,436

    Bridgewater

    1500 Ridge Brook Tr., Duluth, GA 30096
    (470) 407-6656
  2. Price Drop. $536 Off
    1 BED
    $1,072+
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$947 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,610

    Ellwood Pines

    1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076
    (706) 928-8330
  3. Price Drop. $404 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,829+
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    3 BEDS
    $3,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,718 - $4,334
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $4,445

    Linea Midtown

    95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 263-7136
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,692 - $3,129
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $3,134

    AMLI Buckhead

    3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 480-1093
  5. Price Drop. $353 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,727+
    1 BED
    $1,997+
    2 BEDS
    $3,373+
    3 BEDS
    $4,482+

    The Hadley

    770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 264-6592
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,915+
    1 BED
    $2,314+
    2 BEDS
    $2,954+
    3 BEDS
    $3,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,842 - $9,294
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $3,894

    The Elden Galleria

    800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 701-8731
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $3,015
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,550

    The Foundry at Mashburn Village

    98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040
    (470) 839-3398
  8. Price Drop. $720 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,283+
    1 BED
    $1,919+
    2 BEDS
    $2,396+
    3 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $5,961
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,838

    Alton East

    777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 944-9371
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $2,646
    Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,666

    The Boulevard at Grant Park

    1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-8184
  10. Price Drop. $220 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+

    The Vivian

    1246 Allene Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30310
    (470) 944-9930
  11. STUDIO
    $1,851+
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $3,251+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $6,590
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,691

    Solis Dresden Village

    1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 949-4670
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $1,606+
    3 BEDS
    $2,215+

    The Indigo

    300 Prominence Point Pky, Canton, GA 30114
    (470) 863-4340
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,711+
    3 BEDS
    $2,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $3,154
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $3,190

    The Lacy at South Main

    2652 S Main St, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (877) 395-6412
  14. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    4 BEDS
    $2,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $3,190
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $3,360

    Skymor Panola

    1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088
    (470) 706-6341
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $2,465
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,465

    770 Glenwood

    770 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 837-7752
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.