Apartments for Rent near PineStraw Place in Marietta, GA - Page 14
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,960+
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,241+
The Quinn Sugarloaf
100 Woodiron Dr, Duluth, GA 30097 -
|STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,607+
Telephone Factory Lofts
828-828 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,214+3 BEDS$1,417+Base Rent$1,105 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,670
Reserve at Peachtree Corners
3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,676+
Morningside Courts
594 Wimbledon Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,596+
Element 41
991 Wylie Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,118+
Arium Lenox Park
2124 Gables Dr, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,180+
Reserve at Lenox Park
1200 Reserve Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,671+
Las Palmas Apartments
1 Seasons Pkwy, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,547+Base Rent$1,238 - $9,581Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $9,700
Avana Dunwoody
10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,422+
Arbor Mill Apartments at Norcross
1850 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,264Base Rent$1,199 - $1,524Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,589
Hairston Woods
1173 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,875+
Foundry Duluth
3350 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $375 Off2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,090+
The Park at Galaway
4031 Seven Oaks Ln, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,000+4 BEDS$799+
Flats at Atlantic Station
450 16th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,375+4 BEDS$1,400+
Square On 5th
848 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,085+4 BEDS$1,015+
The Mix Apartments
120 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,002+3 BEDS$888+4 BEDS$782+Base Rent$769 - $1,029Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,042
Westmar Student Lofts
800 W Marietta St, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,399+
The Connector
699 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,795+
Riva Apartments
4685 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,462+Base Rent$1,132 - $11,450Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,637
Calibre Brooke
100 Calibre Brooke Way, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,500+
Aspen Woods
3379 Flat Shoals Rd, Decatur, GA 30034 -
1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,460+4 BEDS$1,975+
KRC Hilltops
5651 Brook Hollow Pky, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,199+
Dunwoody Exchange Apartments
4237 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Perry Residences
6885 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
London Trace Townhomes
5320 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Hills at Greenbriar
2909 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,100+
Valleyfield Apartments
5421 Covington Hwy, Decatur, GA 30035 -
STUDIO$749+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,199+
Redan Village
3829 Redan Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
-
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,400+
Agape Senior
1590 Agape Way, Decatur, GA 30035 -
1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Link at Columbia Senior Residences
515 E Freeman St, Decatur, GA 30030 -
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Lights at Northwinds
6000 Summit Pl, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Rent Special|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,199+
Mechanicsville Family Apartments
500 McDaniel St SW, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,450+4 BEDS$1,800+
Park at 500
500 Hambrick Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+