Apartments for Rent near New Market Center in Marietta, GA - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,108+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,199+
Novus on Cobb Apartments
2950 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$3,244+
The Rocca Apartments
3280 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Ashford
1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,615+
Bell Alpharetta
32000 Gardner Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,215 - $1,691Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,709
Brodick Hill
7703 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,661+
Sorelle
2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,311+
Brookstone
1081 Garden Walk Blvd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,011+
Lakeside at Milton Park
26000 Mill Creek Ave, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$2,512+
The Oaks at Johns Creek
11000 Lakefield Pl, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$3,298+
Veranda at Avalon
7165 Avalon Blvd, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,853+
Anthem on Ashley
720 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $164 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,112 - $3,630Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,813
Gables Mill
100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,777Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $1,798
Trellis
1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008 -
Price Drop. $179 Off1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Atlantic Howell Station
3655 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,085+
Park at Abernathy Square Apartments
6925 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+3 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,409
IMT Alpharetta
3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
-
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,590+
MAA Glen
4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,294+
Villas of East Cobb
1049 Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,622+
Marquis Midtown West
1224 Defoor Village Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,326 - $9,892Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $9,995
Avana North Point
900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,005+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Edison
5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,574+
Veranda Estates
6516 Spalding Dr NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,332+2 BEDS$1,922+3 BEDS$2,822+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,822
IMT Buckhead on 26th
225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,720+
400 Winchester
400 Winchester Trl SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,815+
Avonlea Riverside
3000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|STUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,013+
935M by ARIUM
935 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,354 - $4,060Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,302
The Cleo Dunwoody
1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,213 - $8,569Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $8,644
Avana Portico
2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$2,270+
Marq at Brookhaven
50 Lincoln Court Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,278+3 BEDS$1,735+
Wildwood Ridge Apartments
1000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,875+
Bellingham Apartment Homes
1625 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Good Value1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,900+4 BEDS$4,306+
Bell Rock Springs
550 Rock Springs Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,783+1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$1,778 - $3,843Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,783 - $3,844
AMLI Parkside
660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,649+
North Park Estates
13201 Deerfield Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|STUDIO$989+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$2,119+
ReNew Cobb
1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $430 Off1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,565+
Barcelo at East Cobb
1035 SE Franklin Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $116 Off|STUDIO$952+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,612+
Elevate Woodstock
107 Skyridge Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188