Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Merchants Festival in Marietta, GA - Page 14

51,578 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $2,802
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,728 - $3,125
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,802 - $3,199

    Mezzo

    2171 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (844) 727-1020
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,069+
    2 BEDS
    $1,186+
    3 BEDS
    $2,356+

    INDIGO

    2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-6292
  3. Price Drop. $800 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+

    Solis Kennesaw

    3238 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066
    (470) 598-5214
  4. Price Drop. $166 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,002+
    3 BEDS
    $888+
    4 BEDS
    $782+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$769 - $1,029
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,042

    Westmar Student Lofts

    800 W Marietta St, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (678) 884-4302
  5. Price Drop. $323 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,152+
    2 BEDS
    $1,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,132 - $11,450
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,637

    Calibre Brooke

    100 Calibre Brooke Way, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (706) 709-0291
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,450+
    4 BEDS
    $1,800+

    Park at 500

    500 Hambrick Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (470) 823-8863
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,759
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $2,759

    Aylesbury Farms

    6115 Abbotts Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097
    (844) 420-1972
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.