Apartments for Rent near East Gate Shopping Center in Marietta, GA - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,007+
-
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,783+
MAA Milstead
3355 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,850
3057 Pharr Court Condos
3057 Pharr Court North Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $126 Off1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,970+
Ellington Woods
1359 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,266 - $1,732Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,762
Greens at Windy Hill
970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,945+
Marquis at Sugarloaf
2200 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,955+
Charlestowne
50 Creekside Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,277 - $4,825Required Monthly Fees$110 - $149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,410
The Quinn Sugarloaf
100 Woodiron Dr, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,427+Base Rent$1,083 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,680
Reserve at Peachtree Corners
3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,714+
Morningside Courts
594 Wimbledon Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,593+
Element 41
991 Wylie Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,390+
The Pointe at Canyon Ridge Apartments
8350 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,118+
Arium Lenox Park
2124 Gables Dr, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,180+
Reserve at Lenox Park
1200 Reserve Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $142 Off|1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,156+3 BEDS$1,671+
Las Palmas Apartments
1 Seasons Pkwy, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,512+Base Rent$1,203 - $9,313Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $9,432
Avana Dunwoody
10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,422+
Arbor Mill Apartments at Norcross
1850 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,264Base Rent$1,199 - $1,524Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,589
Hairston Woods
1173 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,795+
Foundry Duluth
3350 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,669+
Golden Gate Townhomes
1 Chatfield Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$924+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,429+
Crest on Peachtree
710 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,334+
Edgewater at Sandy Springs
7600 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,270+
MAA Lenox
600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,513+
The Atlantic Loring Heights
300 Deering Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,393+
The Atlantic Brookwood
2035 NE Peachtree Rd, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,303 - $7,197Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $7,268
Avana on Main
508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,630 - $9,667Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $7,105
Cortland North Brookhaven
2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,946
Crestmont Apartments
500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,917+
Venue Brookwood Apartments
100 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,400+
Wynnwood Vinings
1900 Tamarron Pkwy SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,750+
Lancaster Ridge
800 Hickory Knoll Dr, Canton, GA 30114 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,400+
Appletree
2328 Campbellton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|2 BEDS$1,064+3 BEDS$1,373+
Polo Club Apartments
100 Ashley Creek Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,121+
The Pointe at Preston Ridge
950 Executive Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,963+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,828 - $9,353Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,963 - $3,536
Tens on West
1010 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,075+
Station R Apartments
Moreland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$1,502 - $5,943Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,026
1133 on the Square
133 Commerce Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,043+1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,992+
The Brooke
2500 Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,630+
Legacy Ridge
5750 Buffington Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,989+
Ansley Forest
1659 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324