Apartments for Rent near East Cobb Crossing in Marietta, GA - Page 17
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,850+
-
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,555+
1000 Spalding
1000 Spalding Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $845 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,359+
Waldan Pond Apartments
450 Waldan Cir, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$947 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,610
Ellwood Pines
1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$2,656+
Reserve Decatur Apartments
2600 Milscott Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,357+
2370 Main @ Sugarloaf
2370 Main St NW, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $404 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$3,816+Base Rent$1,718 - $4,334Required Monthly Fees$52 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,392
Linea Midtown
95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,916+3 BEDS$2,367+
Aldridge at Town Village
3024 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,805+
The Cliftwood
185 Cliftwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,313+Base Rent$1,688 - $3,129Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,130
AMLI Buckhead
3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,832+1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$2,958+
Tailor O4W
525 NE North Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,174+
Sugarloaf Grove
1850 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$2,954+3 BEDS$3,555+Base Rent$1,822 - $8,866Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,702
The Elden Galleria
800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,006+3 BEDS$2,734+
The Ellison
1650 N Roberts Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,291 - $3,008Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,544
The Foundry at Mashburn Village
98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Price Drop. $583 OffSTUDIO$1,771+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,363+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,376 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,666
The Boulevard at Grant Park
1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Price Drop. $474 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,527+
Parkway Grand
100 Woodberry Pl, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,713+
Town Kennesaw
1545 Whitemarsh Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Discounts1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,450+
Reserve at Maple Ridge
3073 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,225+
The Park at Carrigan
1038 S Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,225+
The Park at Stonehaven
1000 Hidden Chase, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,436Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,436
Bridgewater
1500 Ridge Brook Tr., Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $720 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,396+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$1,250 - $5,961Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,838
Alton East
777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,131+
Highlands at Sugarloaf
1796 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $584 OffSTUDIO$2,005+1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$3,355+3 BEDS$4,505+
Sora at Spring Quarter
1000 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Discounts1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,526+
The Crest at Laurel Canyon
30 Laurel Canyon Village Cir, Canton, GA 30114 -
Price Drop. $248 Off
-
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Venue at Big Creek
50 Venue Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,775+
Audubon Briarcliff
3108 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$2,534+
Highland Square
1400 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Rent Special1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,000+
Castleton Apartments
2039 Bent Creek Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,395+
The Park at Castleton
1994 Bent Creek Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Price Drop. $319 OffSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,161+
Siena Suwanee Town Center
400 Buford Hwy, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$2,215+
The Indigo
300 Prominence Point Pky, Canton, GA 30114