Apartments for Rent near East Cobb Crossing in Marietta, GA - Page 12
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,677+Base Rent$1,666 - $4,251Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,767
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$1,848+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,780+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,705+3 BEDS$7,345+
The Residence Buckhead Atlanta
297 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $158 Off|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,685+
LANDING SQUARE
3378 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,221+
Echo Ridge at Suwanee
1460 Distribution Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$1,983+4 BEDS$4,195+
131 Ponce
131 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,728+
MAA West Village
4600 W Village Pl, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,630+3 BEDS$2,860+
Skyhouse South
100 6th St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $406 Off2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,653+
The Square at Lawrenceville
255 Honeysuckle Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,595+
MAA Briarcliff
500 Briarvista Way, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$2,115+
The Strand at Lenox
3200 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,561+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$6,141+
Hanover Buckhead Village
3150 Roswell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value
-
Discounts|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,632+
Parkside Apartments
3214 Valley Bluff Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$986 - $3,257Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,051 - $2,252
Residences at Vinings Mountain
100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,320+
Summit Crossing
3920 Ivy Summit Ct, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,602+3 BEDS$2,364+
Willowest in Lindbergh
485 Lindbergh Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,901+Base Rent$1,645 - $8,297Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901
The Oliver Chamblee
5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,375+
The Cobb Apartments-Townhomes
7440 Riverside Pky, Austell, GA 30168 -
Price Drop. $339 OffSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,920+
Emory Point
855 Emory Point Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,055+
The Carter 4250
4250 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$2,384+
Nora 3200
3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $631 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$3,121+
Bower Westside
1000 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,205+3 BEDS$1,610+
Norcross Crossing
3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,965+
Azalea Springs
2010 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$4,070+
N. Highland Steel
240 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,701+
Wesley Hampstead Apartments at Douglasville
2750 Skyview Dr E, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,882+
Veranda Knolls
100 Ivey Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,804+
The Paxton
4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,789+
Avonlea Riverside
3000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,985+
Westhaven at Vinings
5900 Suffex Green Ln, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,215 - $1,691Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,709
Brodick Hill
7703 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,980
Osborne Hills
2751 SE Hammondton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,846Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,864
Somerset at the Crossing
100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,850
3057 Pharr Court Condos
3057 Pharr Court North Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,636+
Gables Mill
100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$3,208+Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478
The Beverly by Alta
3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,534+
Gables Century Center
1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
STUDIO$1,877+1 BED$1,947+2 BEDS$2,567+3 BEDS$3,008+
Gables Vinings Village
2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339