Apartments for Rent near Cheatham Hill Plaza in Marietta, GA - Page 3
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,595+
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,935+
Bell Collier Village
1950 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,239+
The Eliza on Collier
1185 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Clairmont Reserve Apartment Homes
1575 Clairmont Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,841+
Avenues of Kennesaw
3900 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,839+Base Rent$1,179 - $7,146Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $6,987
The Springs at Peachtree Corners
3500 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $428 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,449+Base Rent$1,544 - $10,839Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,879
Cortland at Buckhead Village
3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,809+
The Dagny Midtown Apartments
888 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,559+
Solstice Morningside
1989 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $641 Off|STUDIO$1,271+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,756+
Sentral West Midtown at Star Metals
1055 Brady Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$2,875+
Abberly Skye Apartment Homes
2550 Blackmon Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,706 - $7,424Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $7,425
AMLI Lenox
3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,578+3 BEDS$3,869+
Gentry
3172 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $866 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,844+1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$4,188+Base Rent$1,654 - $5,074Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,844 - $5,264
Novel Midtown
1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,285+
The Archer In Acworth
5360 Cherokee St, Acworth, GA 30101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460
Alta Porter on Peachtree
3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,790+
Sweetwater Vista
1905 Riverside Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,109+
Bexley Summerhill
720 Hank Aaron Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Price Drop. $534 Off|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,218+
MAA West Midtown
1330 Fairmont Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,479 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,882
Linz Holly Springs
4501 Holly Springs Pky, Canton, GA 30115 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,170+
Valera Riverside
1551 Riverside Pky, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$3,190+
Citizen on the Beltline
665 Auburn Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
2 BEDS$1,649
Pointe Grand Cassville at Cartersville
1411 Cassville White Rd NE, White, GA 30184 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,499+
Village Highlands
1932 Stanton Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,999+
The Ellis Apartments
1500 Post Oak Dr, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210
Calibre Woods
2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,544+
Waters Edge Apartments
8601 Roberts Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985
Calibre Springs
800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,429+
Retreat at Greenbriar
3000 Continental Colony Pky, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840
Dunwoody Ridge
7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 BED$865+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,150+
The Ivy at College Park
2135 Godby Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,533+
The Savoy
4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,855+
The Aubrey Sweetwater
2222 E -West Connector, Austell, GA 30106 -
Price Drop. $995 Off1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$2,449+
Brooke Mill
50 Downsby Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,578Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,578
1045 on the park by EpiCity
1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,085+4 BEDS$1,015+
The Mix Apartments
120 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,487+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,933+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,835
Generation Atlanta
369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313