Apartments for Rent near Battlefield Village in Marietta, GA - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,260+
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,790+
The Columns at Hiram
6736 Bill Carruth Pky, Hiram, GA 30141 -
Price Drop. $363 OffSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,729+
Gables Brookhaven
4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,344 - $2,065Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $2,097
The Slate
1475 Sand Bay Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,009+
Campus Crossings Briarcliff
1659 Briarcliff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,786+3 BEDS$2,161+
Chattahoochee Ridge
1500 Huntcliff Village Ct, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $430 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$3,070+3 BEDS$4,200+
Society Atlanta
811 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,745+
Edgewater Vista
3110 Lumby Ct, Decatur, GA 30034 -
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,999+
Arrive Roswell
100 Autumn Ridge Trl, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,524+
Grove Point
4350 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$3,024+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,024
The Prato at Midtown
400 Central Park Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,900+
MAA Spring
3375 Spring Hill Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,983+
MAA Buckhead
360 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,584+Base Rent$1,269 - $4,709Required Monthly Fees$103 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $4,815
Avana TownPark
3725 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$2,280+
Jackson Square
455 Dekalb Industrial Way, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$1,936+
Wood Pointe Apartment Homes
1001 Burnt Hickory Rd, Marietta, GA 30064 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,295+
The Preserve On Conley
4233 Jonesboro Rd, Forest Park, GA 30297 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,205+Base Rent$1,088 - $1,519Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,561
Junction at Vinings
2101 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,199
Avondale Place Apartments
3548 Rockbridge Rd, Avondale Estates, GA 30002 -
Discounts1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,512+
2200 Big Creek Apartments
2200 Belcourt Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $233 Off1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,289+
Ascent at Windward
18000 Masters Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$1,839+
Henley at Mirror Lake
100 Woods Walk, Villa Rica, GA 30180 -
Good Value1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,300+
Park at The Hill
5385 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,880+
Mill House at East Cobb
2575 Delk Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,550+
Crest at East Cobb
1810 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Good Value1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$1,452+4 BEDS$1,681+
The Dawson Cartersville
91 Somerset Club Dr SE, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Price Drop. $224 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,311 - $6,220Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,273
Haven North East
2305 Global Forum Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $153 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,162 - $5,351Required Monthly Fees$282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,159
Haven on Peachwood
2345 Peachwood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,942+Base Rent$1,471 - $5,807Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,330
Skyline ATL
396 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,547+
Seven Springs Apartments
100 Ridgebrook Way, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,399+
Mableton Ridge
6660 Mableton Pky SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Good Value1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,658+
The Atlantic BridgeMill
1000 Preston Glen Cir, Canton, GA 30114 -
Good Value1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,123+3 BEDS$1,885+
The Atlantic North Springs
1067 Pitts Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
Price Drop. $128 Off1 BED$816+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,381+
Embarcadero Club Apartments
2210 Sullivan Rd, College Park, GA 30337 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,564+
EVERGREEN COMMONS
5250 Highway 138, Union City, GA 30291 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,142+3 BEDS$1,637+
Lakeview
1401 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083