Apartments for Rent near Barclay Village in Marietta, GA - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,565+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,800+
Dwell @ 750
750 Franklin Gateway SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Ashford
1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Reserve at Ridgewood
7100 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,808+Base Rent$1,233 - $2,033Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,063
Greens at Windy Hill
970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,882+
Veranda Knolls
100 Ivey Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,180+
Reserve at Lenox Park
1200 Reserve Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $158 Off|1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,650+
LANDING SQUARE
3378 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $545 Off1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,347+3 BEDS$1,386+
Southwood Vista
4005 Campbellton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,425+
Preserve at Dunwoody
8600 Roberts Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30350 -
Good Value|1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$2,356+
INDIGO
2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $187 Off|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,675+
Lakeshore Crossing
100 Lakeshore Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|STUDIO$825+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,025+
Bella 810
790 Windy Hill Rd, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,954Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,972
Somerset at the Crossing
100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,923+Base Rent$1,604 - $3,296Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $3,359
Camden Alpharetta
6405 Rex Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,906+3 BEDS$3,561+
Edge on the Beltline Apartments
670 DeKalb Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,999+
Ford Factory Lofts
699 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,859+
ReNew Dunwoody
501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,049+
Arrive Vinings
2800 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$989+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$2,159+
ReNew Cobb
1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$2,674+
The Morgan Sandy Springs
6125 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,872+
Core at Lindbergh
741 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,431+
The Pointe at Canyon Ridge Apartments
8350 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$4,070+
N. Highland Steel
240 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,976+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,659+
Highland Walk Apartments
701 NE Highland Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
|STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,607+
Telephone Factory Lofts
828-828 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,471+1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,398+
The Reid
2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,298+1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,959+
The Maverick
72 Milton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,778+1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$3,297+3 BEDS$5,039+Base Rent$1,778 - $7,430Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $7,430
Hanover Midtown
1230 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$1,521 - $3,973Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,974
AMLI Flatiron
3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,950+
The Margo
6050 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,061+
Ella
2201 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,232 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,009
Peachtree Park
1000 Peachtree Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,788 - $2,319Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,398
Tremont
3645 Habersham Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$2,341+Base Rent$2,267 - $3,219Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,341 - $3,293
Mezzo
2171 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$3,469+
The Rocca Apartments
3280 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,871+
1105 Town Brookhaven Apartments
1105 Town Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,700+
Virginia Highland Apartment Homes
609 Virginia Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306