Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Austell Floyd Plaza in Marietta, GA - Page 6

46,516 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+

    Quill

    1460 La France Ter, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 944-7762
  2. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,721+
    1 BED
    $2,159+
    2 BEDS
    $3,171+
    3 BEDS
    $5,207+

    Hanover Midtown

    1230 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (205) 740-6576
  3. Price Drop. $157 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,904

    Prose Cartersville

    100 Overlook Pky, Cartersville, GA 30121
    (470) 348-2877
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,701+
    1 BED
    $2,044+
    2 BEDS
    $2,860+
    3 BEDS
    $3,084+

    Lumen Briarcliff

    3070 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (808) 725-2275
  5. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $1,999

    Resia Willows

    4151 Memorial Dr, Decatur, GA 30032
    (762) 225-7651
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,849+
    1 BED
    $2,034+
    2 BEDS
    $2,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $2,805
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $2,949

    Bellamy Executive Park

    50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (854) 202-9126
  7. Price Drop. $451 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,124+
    2 BEDS
    $2,391+
    3 BEDS
    $3,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $3,044
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,124 - $3,219

    Generation Avondale East

    3960 Redan Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (843) 202-4173
  8. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $1,943+
    2 BEDS
    $3,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478

    The Beverly by Alta

    3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (855) 704-1132
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $2,124+
    3 BEDS
    $2,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,301 - $3,091
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,949

    Elan Brookwood

    3890 Floyd Rd, Austell, GA 30106
    (770) 758-7635
  10. Price Drop. $294 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,419 - $2,134
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,239

    The Clara by Broadstone

    5420 Buford Hwy, Norcross, GA 30071
    (866) 980-7578
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    3 BEDS
    $3,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $3,139
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $3,290

    The Hawkins

    3311 Hood Ave, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (833) 920-3387
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,021+
    1 BED
    $2,255+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,966 - $4,862
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,021 - $4,917

    AMLI Atlantic Station

    10 Towers St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363
    (470) 681-9146
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,998+
    3 BEDS
    $2,643+

    Union Green

    4980 Stonewall Tell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349
    (470) 327-8697
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,531+
    1 BED
    $2,039+
    2 BEDS
    $2,610+
    3 BEDS
    $3,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $3,497
    Required Monthly Fees$171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $3,668

    The Grace Residences

    200 Nerem St NW, Atlanta, GA 30332
    (470) 944-1889
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $2,232+
    2 BEDS
    $3,081+
    3 BEDS
    $3,972+

    Loria Ansley

    1441 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 661-0950
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,641

    The Dorsey by Alta

    191 Commerce Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180
    (470) 300-1657
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $1,433+
    1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $4,846+
    3 BEDS
    $5,999+

    The Mitchell

    250 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303
    (678) 846-9526
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,879+
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $2,480+
    3 BEDS
    $3,294+

    Rue 108

    108 Townpark Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 766-5739
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.