Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ragan Plaza in Mableton, GA - Page 11

47,304 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+

    Nora 3200

    3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7867
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $985+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,205+
    3 BEDS
    $1,610+

    Norcross Crossing

    3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (833) 382-8032
  3. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,889+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    3 BEDS
    $4,070+

    N. Highland Steel

    240 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 670-0907
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,064+
    1 BED
    $2,343+
    2 BEDS
    $2,666+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $5,295
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,064 - $5,296

    AMLI Arts Center

    1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9123
  5. Price Drop. $468 Off
    1 BED
    $1,271+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,761

    Decatur Highlands

    10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033
    (404) 977-4053
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,467 - $6,998
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $7,039

    Avana Twenty9

    2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084
    (678) 647-7998
  7. Price Drop. $243 Off
    STUDIO
    $951+
    1 BED
    $1,018+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $7,379
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$951 - $7,420

    Avana Chase

    6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (706) 709-0675
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    3 BEDS
    $1,882+

    Veranda Knolls

    100 Ivey Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (678) 578-4466
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $1,691
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,709

    Brodick Hill

    7703 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    (706) 702-1176
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,885
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,980

    Osborne Hills

    2751 SE Hammondton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060
    (470) 474-6201
  11. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    3 BEDS
    $1,711+
    4 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $1,991
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,026

    The Oakley Apartments

    6350-6400 Oakley Rd, Union City, GA 30291
    (855) 962-4172
  12. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,846
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,864

    Somerset at the Crossing

    100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (833) 553-1297
  13. Price Drop. $164 Off
    1 BED
    $1,087+
    2 BEDS
    $1,253+
    3 BEDS
    $1,636+

    Gables Mill

    100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 435-8659
  14. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $1,943+
    2 BEDS
    $3,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478

    The Beverly by Alta

    3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (855) 704-1132
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $4,255+
    3 BEDS
    $4,697+

    Emmi Midtown

    1405 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 279-4557
  16. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $2,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $7,819
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,422

    Cortland on Cumberland

    8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (205) 671-4043
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,007+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $9,867
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $7,105

    Cortland North Brookhaven

    2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (706) 709-0946
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.