Apartments for Rent near Ragan Plaza in Mableton, GA - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,945+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Aubrey Sweetwater
2222 E -West Connector, Austell, GA 30106 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,910+
Cavalier @ 100
100 Cavalier Xing, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,869+
ReNew Dunwoody
501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
|STUDIO$1,966+1 BED$2,023+
FLATS at Ponce City Market
675 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,237Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,397
Pencil Factory Flats
349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,985+
Westhaven at Vinings
5900 Suffex Green Ln, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,291+
Apex West Midtown
1133 Huff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,474+
Evergreen Lenox Park
100 Lenox Park Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,199+
Novus on Cobb Apartments
2950 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,045+
EVERGREEN TERRACE
8064 S Fulton Pky, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Ashford
1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,645+
Bell Alpharetta
32000 Gardner Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,215 - $1,691Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,709
Brodick Hill
7703 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,661+
Sorelle
2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $345 Off2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,730+
The Columns at Lake Ridge
3900 Lake Ridge Ln, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
|1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$1,819+
Spaulding Hills
6701 Winterbrook Ct, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,235+
Veranda at Avalon
7165 Avalon Blvd, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,804+
Anthem on Ashley
720 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,636+
Gables Mill
100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,552+Base Rent$1,279 - $1,683Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,704
Trellis
1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008 -
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$2,085+
Park at Abernathy Square Apartments
6925 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,309+
Villas of East Cobb
1049 Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,622+
Marquis Midtown West
1224 Defoor Village Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,184+Base Rent$1,395 - $9,803Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $9,906
Avana North Point
900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $571 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$954 - $3,349Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,952
Monterey Village
6265 W Lee`s Mill Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,575+
The Edison
5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,204+3 BEDS$1,739+
Veranda Estates
6516 Spalding Dr NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,327+2 BEDS$2,057+3 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,742
IMT Buckhead on 26th
225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,720+
400 Winchester
400 Winchester Trl SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,789+
Avonlea Riverside
3000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,529+Base Rent$1,164 - $1,945Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226 - $1,858
Calibre Lake
100 Calibre Lake Pky, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,875+
Bellingham Apartment Homes
1625 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $579 Off1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$1,895+4 BEDS$4,336+
Bell Rock Springs
550 Rock Springs Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,807+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,360+Base Rent$1,802 - $3,697Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $3,702
AMLI Parkside
660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|STUDIO$989+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$2,109+
ReNew Cobb
1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,600+
Barcelo at East Cobb
1035 SE Franklin Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
|STUDIO$1,192+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,612+
Elevate Woodstock
107 Skyridge Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188