Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stonecrest Station Shopping Center in Lithonia, GA - Page 14

45,853 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $3,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $3,710
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,801

    Tower on Piedmont

    3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 401-0745
  2. Price Drop. $283 Off
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,180+
    3 BEDS
    $1,901+

    The Preston

    100 Preston Creek Dr, McDonough, GA 30253
    (470) 798-1528
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,534+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,284 - $2,436
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,436

    Bridgewater

    1500 Ridge Brook Tr., Duluth, GA 30096
    (470) 407-6656
  4. Price Drop. $404 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,829+
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    3 BEDS
    $3,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,602 - $4,308
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $4,419

    Linea Midtown

    95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 263-7136
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,510+
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $2,155+
    3 BEDS
    $2,815+

    The Cliftwood

    185 Cliftwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328
    (470) 944-8305
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,692+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $3,154
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,692 - $3,159

    AMLI Buckhead

    3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 480-1093
  7. Price Drop. $191 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,717+
    1 BED
    $1,954+
    2 BEDS
    $3,458+
    3 BEDS
    $4,482+

    The Hadley

    770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 264-6592
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $3,322
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,736

    Fieldhouse Apartments

    44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (470) 798-1508
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,887+
    1 BED
    $2,314+
    2 BEDS
    $2,881+
    3 BEDS
    $3,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,814 - $9,294
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,887 - $3,894

    The Elden Galleria

    800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 701-8731
  10. Price Drop. $720 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,336+
    1 BED
    $1,919+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    3 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $5,952
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,809

    Alton East

    777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 944-9371
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $2,769
    Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,795

    The Boulevard at Grant Park

    1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-8184
  12. STUDIO
    $1,851+
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $3,251+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $6,590
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,691

    Solis Dresden Village

    1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 949-4670
  13. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    4 BEDS
    $2,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $3,190
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $3,360

    Skymor Panola

    1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088
    (470) 706-6341
  14. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,212 - $10,040
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,629

    Gramercy At Buckhead

    3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5508
  15. 1 BED
    $2,182+
    2 BEDS
    $3,243+
    3 BEDS
    $4,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090 - $11,565
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,182 - $4,843

    675 N. Highland

    675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306
    (470) 944-3298
  16. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,252+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $1,815+
    4 BEDS
    $2,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,027 - $2,248
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $2,280

    Signature at Sugarloaf

    2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 202-3612
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $2,252+
    3 BEDS
    $2,562+

    1160 Hammond

    1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328
    (470) 517-6850
  18. Price Drop. $383 Off
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $2,824
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,824

    Broadleaf at Holcomb

    2745 Holcomb Bridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (706) 841-9678
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters