Apartments for Rent near Stonecrest Parc in Lithonia, GA - Page 16
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,625
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,380Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,480
The Carolina
215 Paper Mill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,280+
Berkeley Park
1700 Northside Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,630+
The Paramount
3223 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,632+
Briar Park 55+ Apartments
3263 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,618+
Icon Avondale Apartments
3330 Mountain Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Views
2300 Country Walk, Snellville, GA 30039 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,250+
Sora at Spring Quarter
1000 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,714+
100 South Luxury Apartments
100 Woodlawn Park Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$2,475+
Herrington Heights Rental Homes
2367 Whitburn Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
-
Discounts3 BEDS$2,040+4 BEDS$2,240+
The Collection Pine Log
861 American Legion Rd NE, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,496+
Candler Forrest Apartments
2145 Candler Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
3 BEDS$2,249+4 BEDS$2,275+
Jonesboro Crossing Rental Homes
1240 Ohara Dr, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,105+4 BEDS$1,045+
Reflection
111 John Wesley Dobbs Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Rent Special4 BEDS$2,755+5 BEDS$3,195+
Chandler Station Rental Homes
1510 Station Bluff Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
-
Good Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+
Polaris at East Point
3072 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Good Value1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,200+4 BEDS$1,300+
The Preserve at Camp Creek
3540 N Camp Creek Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
STUDIO$1,107+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,854+
Sweetwater Terraces Active Community 55+
3555 Sweetwater Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,675+
Columbia Crest
1903 NW Drew Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$1,877+
North Park at Eagle's Landing Apartments
250 Evergreen Ter, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,390+
Grove at Stonebrook Apartments and Townhomes
1405 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,088+3 BEDS$1,206+
Brooks Crossing Apartments
8050 Taylor Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Price Drop. $898 Off1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,647+
Springdale Glen
3800 Brockett Trl, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,223 - $1,563Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,642
Mainstreet at Conyers
1501 Renaissance Dr, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,992
Aventura Dunwoody
6873 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,292+
Centennial Ridge
276 Upper Riverdale Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,932 - $8,214Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $8,309
Peachtree Dunwoody Place
6355 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Discounts1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,502+
Cameron Run
4395 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,723+
Aslan on the River
100 Riverview Pl, Jonesboro, GA 30238 -
Price Drop. $133 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,773+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,843Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $1,873
Indian Trail Apartments
1100 Indian Trail Lilburn Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Discounts1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,357+
Aspire Lenox Park
1050 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,556+
The Hartley
350 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -