Apartments for Rent near Stonecrest Parc in Lithonia, GA - Page 14
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,696 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $3,683
-
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,587+1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,185+
Siena Suwanee Town Center
400 Buford Hwy, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,647+Base Rent$1,357 - $3,034Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,506
Fieldhouse Apartments
44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,074+
Sugarloaf Grove
1850 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,675+
Arden at South Point
1000 Columns Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $720 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$1,359 - $6,051Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,887
Alton East
777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $583 OffSTUDIO$1,771+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,765+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,426 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,666
The Boulevard at Grant Park
1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,840
Cove at Covington
12301 Town Center Blvd, Covington, GA 30014 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$3,088+
Momentum Midtown
1018 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $637 Off1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,605+
Westbound at The Works
1301 Chattahoochee Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
STUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,777+
Avondale Hills
750 Avondale Creek Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,769+4 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,269 - $3,360
Skymor Panola
1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,145+
Tapestry Overbrook
1000 Overton Loop, McDonough, GA 30253 -
1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,616+
The Meridian
2170 Cook Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Discounts
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,739+Base Rent$1,224 - $3,233Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $3,276
Sugar Mill Apartments
855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,695+
Bridgewater at Mt. Zion
3156 Mount Zion Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,325+
743 @ Howell Mill
743 Holmes St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,189+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,599+
ReNew MidTown
499 Northside Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,392 - $10,184Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,664
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,414+2 BEDS$3,315+3 BEDS$4,843+Base Rent$2,322 - $11,565Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,414 - $4,843
675 N. Highland
675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,417+
Halston Riverside
1000 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,724+
The Grove at Greenleaf
50 Greenleaf Rd, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Price Drop. $222 OffSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,474+
SkyHouse Buckhead
3390 Stratford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
2 BEDS$2,806
The Residences at Chastain Apartments
4011 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,131+
Highlands at Sugarloaf
1796 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $327 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,829
Bradford Park
1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,275+
Grande Club
3740 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,000+
Estates at McDonough Apartment Homes
601 Nail Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $176 OffSTUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,354+
The Hendrix
1000 Barone Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,830+
Eagle's Brooke
100 Malaga Way, Locust Grove, GA 30248 -
Price Drop. $183 Off1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$1,962+
Reflections on Sweetwater Apartments
3405 Sweetwater Rd NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Discounts1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,753+
The Crest at Berkeley Lake
3575 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,690+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,901Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,980
Keswick Village Apartments and Townhomes
2811 Keswick Village Ct, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,940+
The Crest at Sugarloaf
1400 Herrington Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,316
The Grove Chamblee
3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,058+
Retreat at Sweetwater
3355 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044