Apartments for Rent near The Pointe at Lithia Springs in Lithia Springs, GA - Page 17
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,617+Base Rent$1,269 - $4,769Required Monthly Fees$103 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $4,875
-
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$2,280+
Jackson Square
455 Dekalb Industrial Way, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,080+
Wood Pointe Apartment Homes
1001 Burnt Hickory Rd, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Price Drop. $279 Off1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,120+
Vesta Bouldercrest
26 Bouldercrest Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,900+
MAA Spring
3375 Spring Hill Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,983+
MAA Buckhead
360 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,668+
MAA Brookwood
40 Peachtree Valley Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$2,730+
MAA Riverside
4403 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Discounts1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,512+
2200 Big Creek Apartments
2200 Belcourt Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$1,839+
Henley at Mirror Lake
100 Woods Walk, Villa Rica, GA 30180 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $153 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,162 - $5,351Required Monthly Fees$282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,159
Haven on Peachwood
2345 Peachwood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,839+
Parkway Vista
100 Parkway Cir S, Doraville, GA 30340 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,584
The Overlook Sandy Springs
7700 Colquitt Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $233 Off
-
Price Drop. $258 Off1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,183+3 BEDS$1,467+
The Falls at Sope Creek Apartments
1950-2050 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,127+
Lea Woodstock
1 Sycamore Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
Price Drop. $364 Off1 BED$938+2 BEDS$1,079+
The Village at Wesley Chapel
4336 Pleasant Point Dr, Decatur, GA 30034 -
1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,399+
Mableton Ridge
6660 Mableton Pky SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Price Drop. $898 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,678+
Springdale Glen
3800 Brockett Trl, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,547+
Seven Springs Apartments
100 Ridgebrook Way, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,082+
Grande Oaks
100 Legacy Oaks Cir, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $168 Off1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$1,731+
Village on the Green
2975 Continental Colony Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,780+
The Columns at Hiram
6736 Bill Carruth Pky, Hiram, GA 30141 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$3,164+
Steelworks
1220 Mecaslin St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,295+
The Preserve On Conley
4233 Jonesboro Rd, Forest Park, GA 30297 -
Price Drop. $145 OffSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,510+
670 Thornton
670 Thornton Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Good Value
-
Discounts2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,472+
Crystal at Cascade
2900 Landrum Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Good Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,525+
Uphill Flats- 1, 2 & 3 Bedrooms
4371 Glenwood Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Discounts1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,153+3 BEDS$1,632+
Crystal at Hamilton
2423 Martin Luther King Dr, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,325+
Flats and Townhomes
3859 Flat Shoals Pky, Decatur, GA 30034 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,050Base Rent$1,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050
Crystal Heights Apartments
3440 Boulder Park Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+
Crystal Meadows
746 Garden Walk Blvd, College Park, GA 30349 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,425+4 BEDS$1,550+
Park Place Townhomes
2001 Godby Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Slate at Decatur Apartments
3841 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good Value1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,572+
The Enclave at Riverdale
1507 Pine Dr, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,564+
EVERGREEN COMMONS
5250 Highway 138, Union City, GA 30291 -
1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,758+
Woodgate Apartments
3248 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341