Apartments for Rent near Pleasant Plaza in Lilburn, GA - Page 13
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$2,510+
-
1 Month Free|3 BEDS$2,425+4 BEDS$2,265+
Rosebud Place Rental Homes
901 Porchlight Dr, Loganville, GA 30052 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,850
3057 Pharr Court Condos
3057 Pharr Court North Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
STUDIO$1,445+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,850+
Canopy East Lake Apartments
3106 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,265 - $7,819Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,422
Cortland on Cumberland
8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024
Cortland Peachtree Battle
2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027
Cortland on Ponce
220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$3,004+Base Rent$1,510 - $10,721Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $9,195
Cortland Oleander
10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,947+
Perimeter Gardens at Georgetown
100 Azalea Gardens Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,550+
10 Perimeter Park
10 Perimeter Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,437+
92 West Paces Luxury Apartments
92 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,559+
Argento at Sugarloaf
80 Lawrenceville Suwanee Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $430 Off1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,565+
Barcelo at East Cobb
1035 SE Franklin Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,277+
Willis Avondale Estates Apartments
2700 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,249+
Bexley Chamblee
2175 American Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,275+
The Vue at Stone Mountain
4969 Central Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,254+3 BEDS$2,649+
Bexley Westshore
1500 Westshore Dr, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,475+
Link Apartments® Lake Park
2220 Cobb Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,657+
Alexander at Stonecrest Apartments
100 Leslie Oaks Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,872+
Augusta Commons Apartments
705 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,609+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,484+
Bexley Powers Ferry
1945 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
STUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$2,699+
Lumen Doraville
4256 Tilly Mill Rd, Doraville, GA 30360 -
Price Drop. $429 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,765+1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$3,280+
Azure on The Park
1020 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,258+
Wagon Works Apartments
1514 E Cleveland Ave, East Point, GA 30344 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,795+
Riva Apartments
4685 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,529+Base Rent$1,164 - $1,945Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226 - $1,858
Calibre Lake
100 Calibre Lake Pky, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,061+Base Rent$1,448 - $4,071Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,236
The District at Windy Hill
2245 Interstate N Pkwy, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,450+
The Hammocks at East Cobb Active Adult
1551 Johnson Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $330 Off|2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,350+4 BEDS$2,440+
Tessa Barrow Crossing Townhomes
116 Dolcetto Dr, Winder, GA 30680 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,378+3 BEDS$1,528+Base Rent$1,079 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$79 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,548
Brookfield Park Townhomes & Apartments
893 Briar Creek Ct NE, Conyers, GA 30012 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$768+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$1,049+
The Clara
1281 Brockett Rd, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Discounts3 BEDS$1,940
The Collection Clark Farms
6803 Spout Springs Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,462+Base Rent$1,132 - $11,450Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,637
Calibre Brooke
100 Calibre Brooke Way, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,199+
Dunwoody Exchange Apartments
4237 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Perry Residences
6885 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30071 -