Apartments for Rent near La Fiesta Plaza in Lilburn, GA - Page 16
-
-
Price Drop. $720 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Metro Apartments
1500 Parkwood Cir SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $194 OffSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$2,234+
Arlo Decatur Apartments
245 E Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $362 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$1,931+2 BEDS$3,191+Base Rent$1,719 - $3,634Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,810
Ayla
44 Krog St, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $261 OffSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,729+
The Brady
930 Howell Mill Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,725+
Preston Hills at Mill Creek Apartments
2910 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$976 - $2,257Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,387
Villas at Embry Hills
3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,639+
Arrive Buckhead
740 Sidney Marcus Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $234 Off2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,825+
Elliot Apartments on Abernathy
550 Abernathy Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $366 Off1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,425+
Veritas at East Cobb
730 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $439 Off1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,755+
Village at Almand Creek
1825 Parker Rd SE, Conyers, GA 30094 -
1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,278+
The Addison at Sandy Springs
7889 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Local on 14th
455 14th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,875
Aqua at Sandy Springs
100 Greyfield Ln, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Venue at Big Creek
50 Venue Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$2,262+3 BEDS$2,472+
1160 Hammond
1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $222 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,483+
Domain & Gateway at Cedar
3073 Cedar Creek Pkwy, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,311+
Park on Sweetwater
3400 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,447 - $2,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,824
Broadleaf at Holcomb
2745 Holcomb Bridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Rent Special1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,295+
Brentwood Apartments
3799 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,316+Base Rent$2,385 - $3,710Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,801
Tower on Piedmont
3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,850+
Rio At Lenox
2716 Buford Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,555+
1000 Spalding
1000 Spalding Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,775+
Audubon Briarcliff
3108 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,436Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,436
Bridgewater
1500 Ridge Brook Tr., Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$972 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,610
Ellwood Pines
1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $229 OffSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,312+3 BEDS$2,765+
Reserve Decatur Apartments
2600 Milscott Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,357+
2370 Main @ Sugarloaf
2370 Main St NW, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $404 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,875+Base Rent$1,718 - $4,334Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,829 - $4,445
Linea Midtown
95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $221 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$2,805+
The Cliftwood
185 Cliftwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,125+
One White Oak Apartments
2080 One White Oak Lane, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,313+Base Rent$1,688 - $3,129Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,130
AMLI Buckhead
3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,154+
Siena Suwanee Town Center
400 Buford Hwy, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,832+1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$2,958+
Tailor O4W
525 NE North Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $467 OffSTUDIO$1,727+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$3,334+3 BEDS$4,482+
The Hadley
770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,476 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,727
Fieldhouse Apartments
44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,908+1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$2,954+3 BEDS$3,375+Base Rent$1,835 - $8,454Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,908 - $3,520
The Elden Galleria
800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,291 - $3,003Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,540
The Foundry at Mashburn Village
98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040