Apartments for Rent near Village Shoppes At Simonton in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 16
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,295+ -
Rent Special1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,466+Manor at Indian Creek
3904 Durham Park Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,449+
Eastlake Gardens
3529 Robins Landing Way, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Peachtree Creek on Ponce
4692 E Ponce de Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Good Value1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,425+
Tranquility at Decatur
2747 Kelly Lake Rd, Decatur, GA 30034 -
STUDIO$809+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,279+
The Village at Iris Glen
101 Iris Glen Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30013 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,799+
Lenox Woods
2255 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,359+Base Rent$999 - $1,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,799
Arbor Gates at Buckhead
2500 Pine Tree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,573+
The Atlantic Ashford
3716 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,615+
The Columns at Oakwood
2102 Education Way, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+
Southern Oaks
5159 W Mountain Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,985+
Bell Terminus
20 Terminus Pl, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
1 BED$1,470+3 BEDS$2,130+
Park at Johns Creek 55+ Active Adult Living
4345 Alta Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,062+
The Orleans of Decatur
2676 Milscott Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,630+
Elliot Roswell Apartments
1450 Raintree Way, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$2,019+
Paramont
4201 Pleasant Lake Village, Duluth, GA 30096 -
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,315
Berkeley Landing Apartments
3700 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $158 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,770+
Wellington Ridge
3789 Lawrenceville Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 BED$2,875+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$3,520+
Bell Morningside
1295 E Rock Springs Rd, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,603+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,436Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,163
Villas at Loganville
2935 Rosebud Rd, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$1,166 - $3,649Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,753
Peaks Landing
1200 Peaks L..., Conyers, GA 30013 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,386+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,550+
The Bricks Perimeter Center
302 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $417 Off1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,393+
Wood Bridge Apartments
680 Park Bridge Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,199+
Greystone Summit Forsyth
1050 Greystone Summit Dr, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Price Drop. $786 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,349+
Element at Kirkwood
2035 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,399+
Greens at Stonecreek
100 Deer Creek Cir, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,302+Base Rent$1,860 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,882 - $2,882
The Collection
4616 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,408+
Magnolia Pointe
1475 Boggs Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,558Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,599
Avana Uptown
2910 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,284+
Briarhill Apartment Homes
1470 Sheridan Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$1,973+
Linq at North Springs
6919 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,990+2 BEDS$3,252+3 BEDS$3,690+Base Rent$2,940 - $5,005Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,990 - $5,055
Vickers Roswell
1180 Canton St, Roswell, GA 30075 -
1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,628+
The Exchange at Winder
839 Exchange Cir, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,061+2 BEDS$3,037+Base Rent$1,988 - $3,485Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,061 - $3,558
Everleigh Halcyon Village
6550 Halcyon Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005