Apartments for Rent near The Village at Flowers Crossing in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,665+Base Rent$1,046 - $4,429Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $4,497
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,875+
1016 Lofts
1016 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,425+
Preserve at Dunwoody
8600 Roberts Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,950+
The Margo
6050 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,630 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,345
AMLI Piedmont Heights
2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $187 Off1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,465+
Elliot Gwinnett Place
4025 Arc Way, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,872+
Core at Lindbergh
741 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$1,818+
Creekside Corners
5301 W Fairington Pky, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Good Value1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,212+3 BEDS$1,575+
Elliot Norcross
1355 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,074+
Wesley St. James Apartments at Sandy Springs
7785 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$3,010+
1824 Defoor Apartments
1824 Defoor Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,566+Base Rent$1,172 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,626
Morgan Place
1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,643+4 BEDS$3,897+Base Rent$1,498 - $5,253Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $3,907
Ardmore & 28th
306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,444+
The Kendrick
925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,145+
East Perimeter Pointe Apartments
4946 Snapfinger Woods Dr, Decatur, GA 30035 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,213+
The Dakota at Druid Hills
3471 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,030+
Elevate at Jackson Creek
3201 Sunrise Village Ln, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,522 - $3,686Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,543
Avanti Brookhaven
1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$910+2 BEDS$990+
The Park At East Ponce Apartments
1900 Tree Mountain Pky, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$3,178+Base Rent$1,435 - $18,001Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $18,114
Cyan On Peachtree
3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,109 - $3,130Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $3,130
Arden Vue
3421 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,613+
Creekside Vista
3100 Lumby Dr, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,432 - $9,363Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,845
The Bryant at Buckhead Village
400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $559 Off|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$2,124+
Arabelle Perimeter
1110 Hammond Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,668+3 BEDS$8,535+Base Rent$2,700 - $16,754Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,780 - $8,535
Piedmont House
205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,833
Millworks
1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$2,674+
The Morgan Sandy Springs
6125 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,753+Base Rent$1,594 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,391
550 Northridge
550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,359+
Alexan Buckhead Village
361 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,510+
Lumen Grant Park
465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$3,247+Base Rent$1,598 - $4,288Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,257
Connect Decatur
2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
|1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,465+3 BEDS$8,930+
Lilli Midtown
693 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $656 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,451 - $7,461Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $7,542
Ascent Midtown
1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|STUDIO$1,672+1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,887+3 BEDS$3,448+
Alexan on 8th
880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,800+
Castleberry Park
99 Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313