Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Village at Flowers Crossing in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 3

40,593 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,333 - $2,862
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,972

    The Margot

    2300 Margot St, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (937) 552-2586
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    3 BEDS
    $3,761+

    Vela Park

    1881 2nd Ave, Decatur, GA 30032
    (404) 649-5378
  3. Price Drop. $196 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,409+
    3 BEDS
    $2,044+

    Oakwood Vista

    100 Ardsley Pl, Norcross, GA 30093
    (706) 873-5673
  4. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,095+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+

    Canopy Glen

    1635 Pirkle Rd, Norcross, GA 30093
    (866) 497-7010
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $65
    Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,515

    Abri At West Iris

    2025 W Iris Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30013
    (470) 474-6224
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,444+
    2 BEDS
    $1,797+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $1,808
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $1,822

    Buckhead and Vine

    3707 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
    (470) 944-5868
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,788+
    1 BED
    $2,336+
    2 BEDS
    $3,475+

    Vireo

    195 13th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 588-4406
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,935+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    3 BEDS
    $3,869+

    Gentry

    3172 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (844) 554-2304
  9. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210

    Calibre Woods

    2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 558-0818
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985

    Calibre Springs

    800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (470) 885-8813
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840

    Dunwoody Ridge

    7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328
    (855) 477-0384
  12. Price Drop. $328 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    3 BEDS
    $2,533+

    The Savoy

    4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (855) 563-7620
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $2,756
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,756

    01045 Piedmont Avenue

    1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (229) 210-7421
  14. Price Drop. $656 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $2,189+
    2 BEDS
    $2,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $7,461
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $7,542

    Ascent Midtown

    1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-7398
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,789+
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,887+
    3 BEDS
    $3,448+

    Alexan on 8th

    880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 435-8569
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $1,718+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $2,777+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,713 - $4,175
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $4,176

    AMLI Decatur

    122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 264-9631
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $8,641
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $8,379

    Cortland Peachtree Corners

    510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (706) 841-9932
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,346+
    2 BEDS
    $3,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,278 - $7,376
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,346 - $4,865

    Amorance

    2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009
    (706) 928-9374
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,536 - $10,209
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $10,268

    Cortland at the Hill

    1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (706) 944-8148
  20. 1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $10,198
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $9,714

    Attiva Peachtree

    5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7893
  21. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,059+
    3 BEDS
    $3,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $10,721
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $9,195

    Cortland Oleander

    10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 944-6310
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.