Apartments for Rent near The Meadows Shopping Center in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 10
-
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,450+4 BEDS$1,800+
Park at 500
500 Hambrick Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$1,450
Cherokee Court Apartments
393 Stone Mountain St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$999 - $2,759Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $2,759
Aylesbury Farms
6115 Abbotts Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,780+
Acasa Terraces at Fieldstone
50 Loch Haven Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Price Drop. $183 Off1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,966+
Reflections on Sweetwater Apartments
3405 Sweetwater Rd NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,659+
ReNew Druid Hills
1057 N Jamestown Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,114+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,529Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $3,529
83 Reserve
100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,316
The Grove Chamblee
3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$2,042+
Retreat at Sweetwater
3355 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,702+
Leaf Stone Apartments
10100 Brown Bridge Rd, Covington, GA 30014 -
1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,515+
Willeo Creek at Roswell
88 Barrington Oaks Rdg, Roswell, GA 30075 -
STUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,840+
Monroe Place Apartments
2000 NE Monroe Pl, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
STUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,289+
Highland View Apartments
784 Ponce De Leon Pl, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,808+
The Peninsula at Buckhead
2591 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,946+
Jefferson at the Perimeter Apartments
4867 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Residences on McGinnis Ferry Apartments
4021 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,015+
The Park at Greatstone
1700 Weatherly Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,725+
Preston Hills at Mill Creek Apartments
2910 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,734+
Arrive Buckhead
740 Sidney Marcus Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $265 Off2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,560+
Elliot Apartments on Abernathy
550 Abernathy Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $439 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,755+
Village at Almand Creek
1825 Parker Rd SE, Conyers, GA 30094 -
1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,269+
The Addison at Sandy Springs
7889 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,875
Aqua at Sandy Springs
100 Greyfield Ln, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,257+3 BEDS$2,439+
1160 Hammond
1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,824
Broadleaf at Holcomb
2745 Holcomb Bridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,496+Base Rent$2,385 - $3,710Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,801
Tower on Piedmont
3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,225+
The Park at Stonehaven
1000 Hidden Chase, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,555+
1000 Spalding
1000 Spalding Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$972 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,610
Ellwood Pines
1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,696 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $3,683
AMLI Buckhead
3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,476 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,727
Fieldhouse Apartments
44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,992Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,531
The Foundry at Mashburn Village
98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Price Drop. $583 OffSTUDIO$1,771+1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,698+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,899+
Advenir at Flowery Branch
1000 Overbrook Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,930
Outlook Gwinnett 55+ Active Adult Apartments
1500 Laurel Crossing Pkwy NE, Buford, GA 30519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,851+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,251+3 BEDS$3,776+Base Rent$1,750 - $6,515Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,616
Solis Dresden Village
1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,820+4 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,269 - $3,360
Skymor Panola
1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,860+4 BEDS$3,385+Base Rent$2,690 - $3,265Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,860 - $3,435
Skymor Sugar Hill
1091 Level Creek Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$1,743+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,234Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $3,277
Sugar Mill Apartments
855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043