Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Landing in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 8

39,614 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,260

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
  2. Price Drop. $159 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,431+
    3 BEDS
    $1,781+

    The Paxton

    4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047
    (833) 686-4958
  3. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,029+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+

    ReNew Dunwoody

    501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (205) 927-4563
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,364+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,313+
    3 BEDS
    $1,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $3,731
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,313

    CB Lofts Apartments

    2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 279-4561
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,292+
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+

    Sorelle

    2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 487-8789
  6. Price Drop. $408 Off
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $9,892
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $9,995

    Avana North Point

    900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8910
  7. Price Drop. $171 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,230+
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+

    935M by ARIUM

    935 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 635-5664
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $3,740+
    3 BEDS
    $4,697+

    Emmi Midtown

    1405 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 279-4557
  9. Price Drop. $728 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,658+
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $1,746+
    3 BEDS
    $3,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $18,001
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $18,114

    Cyan On Peachtree

    3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-5996
  10. Price Drop. $269 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,418+
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    3 BEDS
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $3,371
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,371

    Hanover Edgewood

    285 Mayson Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 588-4129
  11. Price Drop. $206 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,620+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,604+
    3 BEDS
    $4,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $16,923
    Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $17,198

    Nomia

    1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 916-8986
  12. STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,482+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $5,801
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $5,872

    Avana on Main

    508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (678) 884-4507
  13. STUDIO
    $1,337+
    1 BED
    $1,322+
    2 BEDS
    $1,512+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $9,313
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $9,432

    Avana Dunwoody

    10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (678) 996-5414
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,780+
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,941+
    3 BEDS
    $3,517+

    Alexan on 8th

    880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 435-8569
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $9,667
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $7,105

    Cortland North Brookhaven

    2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (706) 709-0946
  16. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024

    Cortland Peachtree Battle

    2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5710
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $6,299
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,920

    Cortland 3131

    3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 447-1185
  18. Price Drop. $253 Off
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,207 - $6,875
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,951

    Cortland Duluth

    1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096
    (706) 841-9646
  19. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    3 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $8,202
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597

    Cortland Druid Hills

    2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 798-4624
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $8,641
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $8,379

    Cortland Peachtree Corners

    510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (706) 841-9932
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,536 - $10,209
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $10,268

    Cortland at the Hill

    1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (706) 944-8148
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.