Apartments for Rent near Pike Place at Old Norcross in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 7
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,968+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$1,502 - $5,943Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,026
1133 on the Square
133 Commerce Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,041+1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,924+
The Brooke
2500 Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,989+
Ansley Forest
1659 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$2,002+
Wesley Place Apartments at Lawrenceville
3250 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,117+Base Rent$1,810 - $3,768Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $3,769
AMLI North Point
9000 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,219+
The Heights at Dunwoody
2103 Asbury Sq, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,236 - $6,207Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $6,348
Avana City North
3421 Northlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,659+
Highland Walk Apartments
701 NE Highland Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,141+3 BEDS$2,338+
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,677+Base Rent$1,606 - $4,084Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,767
Westmount at Ashwood
1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,788+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,726+
Alexander Crossing Apartments & Townhomes
100 Alexander Xing, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,045+
Ford Factory Lofts
699 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,715+3 BEDS$7,345+
The Residence Buckhead Atlanta
297 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024
Cortland Peachtree Battle
2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,908+3 BEDS$2,302+
Echo Ridge at Suwanee
1460 Distribution Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $382 Off2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,653+
The Square at Lawrenceville
255 Honeysuckle Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,560+
MAA Briarcliff
500 Briarvista Way, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,130+1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$2,075+
The Strand at Lenox
3200 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,437+
92 West Paces Luxury Apartments
92 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$6,141+
Hanover Buckhead Village
3150 Roswell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,117+Base Rent$1,503 - $5,610Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,786
Gables Montclair
100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,672+
Parkside Apartments
3214 Valley Bluff Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,364Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $5,805
Cortland 3131
3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027
Cortland on Ponce
220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|STUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$2,341+
Willowest in Lindbergh
485 Lindbergh Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,460+4 BEDS$1,975+
KRC Hilltops
5651 Brook Hollow Pky, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,901+Base Rent$1,645 - $8,534Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901
The Oliver Chamblee
5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,698+1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$3,009+
Emory Point
855 Emory Point Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,020+
The Carter 4250
4250 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $352 Off|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$2,384+
Nora 3200
3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,178+3 BEDS$2,356+
INDIGO
2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,595+
Norcross Crossing
3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
|STUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$4,070+
N. Highland Steel
240 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Price Drop. $148 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,817+
Wesley Stonecrest Apartments at Lithonia
100 Wesley Stonecrest Cir, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $213 Off|1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,237+3 BEDS$1,450+
Belle Vista Apartments
100 Camellia Ln, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,612+
Lake St. James
50 St James Dr, Conyers, GA 30094 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,051+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$2,046 - $5,271Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,051 - $5,272
AMLI Arts Center
1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $468 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,312 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,565
Decatur Highlands
10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033