Apartments for Rent near Parkside Walk Shopping Center in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 3
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,249+
-
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,599+
Rosemont Dunwoody
501 Northridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$4,425+
Westside Union
400 Bishop St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$1,430 - $1,808Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $1,822
Buckhead and Vine
3707 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,578+3 BEDS$3,869+
Gentry
3172 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,545+
The Jaxon
4659 Dawson Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,372+
Terra at Norcross
3600 Park Colony Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,999+
The Ellis Apartments
1500 Post Oak Dr, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210
Calibre Woods
2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,544+
Waters Edge Apartments
8601 Roberts Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985
Calibre Springs
800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840
Dunwoody Ridge
7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Harvard Place
6256 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,578Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,578
1045 on the park by EpiCity
1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,533+
The Savoy
4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,910+
Cavalier @ 100
100 Cavalier Xing, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,967+1 BED$2,201+2 BEDS$3,366+Base Rent$1,912 - $4,862Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,863
AMLI Atlantic Station
10 Towers St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,345+
Wayfern Apartments
7260 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,005+4 BEDS$2,270+
Tessa Shallowford Single-Family and Townhomes
622 Shallowford Rd NW, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Good Value1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,645+
Ellison at The Exchange
1400 Laurel Crossing Pky, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $269 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,418 - $3,371Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,371
Hanover Edgewood
285 Mayson Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Price Drop. $525 Off|1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,975+
Claret Village at Braselton
34 Silverado Cir, Hoschton, GA 30548 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,686+1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$3,081+3 BEDS$3,892+
Loria Ansley
1441 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,672+
Scout Living, powered by Placemakr
639 Glen Iris Dr, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,399+
Conclave at Sugar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
1320 Stanley St NE, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Good Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Collier Sugar Hill Luxury Apartments
1100 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$3,224+
Grand 340
340 E Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,006Base Rent$1,875 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,006 - $2,456
The Residences on Warren
4005 Sunfish Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,753+
Heights at Sawnee Village
525 Sawnee Village Blvd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,005+
The Crest at Oakwood
900 Oakwood Community Cir, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,545+
The Stockton
2735 McGinnis Ferry Road, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,555
Solis Peachtree Corners
4936 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,699+
Accent Springs
300 Bethlehem Springs Blvd, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,545+4 BEDS$2,865+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,470Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $3,565
HARMON Cedar Run by Crescent Communities
1575 Cedars Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,065+
The Heights Lawrenceville
676 Buford Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,673+Base Rent$1,324 - $6,007Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $6,204
Avana Cheshire Bridge
2124 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324