Apartments for Rent near Cruse Corner in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,827+
-
Price Drop. $241 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,643+4 BEDS$4,097+Base Rent$1,596 - $6,310Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $4,097
Ardmore & 28th
306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,953+
Biltmore at Midtown
855 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,264+
Park on Windy Hill
2121 Windy Hill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$872+2 BEDS$997+3 BEDS$1,538+
Elevate at Jackson Creek
3201 Sunrise Village Ln, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,158+
Magnolia at Milton
13125 Morris Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,972+
1105 Town Brookhaven Apartments
1105 Town Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,389+Base Rent$1,355 - $9,078Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,744
The Bryant at Buckhead Village
400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,350+
Artisan Station Apartments
1035 Scales Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $559 Off|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,157+
Arabelle Perimeter
1110 Hammond Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,792+2 BEDS$3,630+3 BEDS$8,535+Base Rent$2,712 - $16,724Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,792 - $8,535
Piedmont House
205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,836
Millworks
1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,765+1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,942+3 BEDS$3,240+
Azure on The Park
1020 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$1,902+Base Rent$1,598 - $2,757Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,388
550 Northridge
550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,565+
Golden Gate Townhomes
1 Chatfield Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,800+
Dwell @ 750
750 Franklin Gateway SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$2,100+
Chatsworth Apartments
4700 N Hill Pky, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,595+
Norcross Crossing
3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $406 Off2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,653+
The Square at Lawrenceville
255 Honeysuckle Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Reserve at Ridgewood
7100 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,335+4 BEDS$1,425+
Square On 5th
848 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $359 Off|1 BED$887+2 BEDS$1,046+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Legacy at Druid Hills
1491 N Druid Valley Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,545+4 BEDS$2,865+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $3,595
HARMON Cedar Run by Crescent Communities
1575 Cedars Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Price Drop. $333 Off|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,671+
Las Palmas Apartments
1 Seasons Pkwy, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,157+3 BEDS$1,515+
Belle Vista Apartments
100 Camellia Ln, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,729+
Walden Brook Apartments
100 Walden Brook Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $198 Off1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,574+
Veranda Estates
6516 Spalding Dr NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,723+
Centra at North Druid Hills
7 Executive Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $414 Off|1 BED$892+2 BEDS$991+
The Park At East Ponce Apartments
1900 Tree Mountain Pky, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,746+
The Catherine
11042 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,699+
Accent Springs
300 Bethlehem Springs Blvd, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$1,825+
Creekside Corners
5301 W Fairington Pky, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,828+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,425+
The Darnell
4270 Phil Niekro Pky, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $806 Off|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,035+
Chandler Residences
1055 Alpharetta St, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,118+
Arium Lenox Park
2124 Gables Dr, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $426 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,134Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,244
The Clara by Broadstone
5420 Buford Hwy, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,840+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,555
Solis Peachtree Corners
4936 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092