Apartments for Rent near Cruse Corner in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 4
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,578Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,578
-
Price Drop. $328 Off|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,533+
The Savoy
4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,910+
Cavalier @ 100
100 Cavalier Xing, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,531+1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,482+
The Atlantic Buckhead
3558 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,272+
Lakeside Retreat at Peachtree Corners
3600 Park Lake Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,222+
Reserve at Stone Creek
1420 S Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+
Hamptons at East Cobb
1523 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$2,100+
Chatsworth Apartments
4700 N Hill Pky, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,575+
Elliot Norcross
1355 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,074+
Wesley St. James Apartments at Sandy Springs
7785 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $508 Off1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,800+
Roswell Village
100 Hemingway Ln, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,455+
Deerfield Village
13085 Morris Rd, Milton, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,827+
Gwinnett Pointe
1300 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,566+Base Rent$1,208 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,626
Morgan Place
1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,643+4 BEDS$4,097+Base Rent$1,596 - $6,310Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $4,097
Ardmore & 28th
306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,953+
Biltmore at Midtown
855 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,264+
Park on Windy Hill
2121 Windy Hill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,487+Base Rent$981 - $6,115Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $6,219
Avana Cityview
1650 Barnes Mill Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$872+2 BEDS$997+3 BEDS$1,538+
Elevate at Jackson Creek
3201 Sunrise Village Ln, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,158+
Magnolia at Milton
13125 Morris Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,617+1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,561 - $2,583Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,543
Avanti Brookhaven
1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,972+
1105 Town Brookhaven Apartments
1105 Town Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$3,133+Base Rent$1,413 - $17,745Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $17,858
Cyan On Peachtree
3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,389+Base Rent$1,355 - $9,078Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,744
The Bryant at Buckhead Village
400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,350+
Artisan Station Apartments
1035 Scales Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $559 Off|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,157+
Arabelle Perimeter
1110 Hammond Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,792+2 BEDS$3,630+3 BEDS$8,535+Base Rent$2,712 - $16,724Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,792 - $8,535
Piedmont House
205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,836
Millworks
1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,765+1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,942+3 BEDS$3,240+
Azure on The Park
1020 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$1,902+Base Rent$1,598 - $2,757Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,388
550 Northridge
550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,425 - $6,866Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,436
Annett
2020 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,087+
District at Duluth Apartments
3465 Duluth Highway 120, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,622+
Lumen Grant Park
465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$3,170+Base Rent$1,570 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,170
Connect Decatur
2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $656 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,680+1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,599 - $7,517Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,680 - $7,598
Ascent Midtown
1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,331+
The Kirkwood Apartments at Edgewood
71 Howard St SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,271 - $7,376Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,339 - $4,865
Amorance
2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,247+
Willis Avondale Estates Apartments
2700 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,855+
The Deco at 5211
5211 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,607+1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$3,066+
Revel Ballpark
2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339