Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Chevron Retail Center in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 6

37,285 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $4,060
    Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,774

    The Cleo Dunwoody

    1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338
    (833) 918-2422
  2. Price Drop. $358 Off
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,473+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,213 - $8,569
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $8,644

    Avana Portico

    2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
    (706) 841-9740
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,794+
    1 BED
    $1,948+
    2 BEDS
    $2,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $3,824
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,794 - $3,825

    AMLI Parkside

    660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 615-5761
  4. Price Drop. $499 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,344+
    3 BEDS
    $1,745+

    River Vista

    9200 Roberts Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (770) 830-4522
  5. Price Drop. $510 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,114+
    2 BEDS
    $1,290+
    3 BEDS
    $1,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,046 - $4,429
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $4,497

    Avana Woods

    8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (707) 549-6211
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $659+
    3 BEDS
    $1,735+

    The Deryn

    2745 Campus Pointe Cir, Gainesville, GA 30504
    (470) 778-3961
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,660+
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+

    The Margo

    6050 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328
    (470) 944-7625
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $3,344
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,345

    AMLI Piedmont Heights

    2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 435-8221
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,626

    Morgan Place

    1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-8149
  10. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $2,643+
    4 BEDS
    $3,897+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $5,253
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $3,907

    Ardmore & 28th

    306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-7165
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    3 BEDS
    $2,444+

    The Kendrick

    925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5391
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,578+
    1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,522 - $3,686
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,543

    Avanti Brookhaven

    1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 435-8940
  13. Price Drop. $728 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,658+
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $1,746+
    3 BEDS
    $3,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $18,001
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $18,114

    Cyan On Peachtree

    3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-5996
  14. STUDIO
    $1,109+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $3,130
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,109 - $3,130

    Arden Vue

    3421 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 944-3280
  15. Price Drop. $222 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,517+
    1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,432 - $9,363
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,845

    The Bryant at Buckhead Village

    400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5673
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,780+
    2 BEDS
    $3,668+
    3 BEDS
    $8,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $16,754
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,780 - $8,535

    Piedmont House

    205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-6411
  17. Price Drop. $247 Off
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,594 - $2,760
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,391

    550 Northridge

    550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (470) 468-5526
  18. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+

    Lumen Grant Park

    465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-7936
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    3 BEDS
    $3,247+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $4,288
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,257

    Connect Decatur

    2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-6087
  20. Price Drop. $656 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $2,189+
    2 BEDS
    $2,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $7,461
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $7,542

    Ascent Midtown

    1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-7398
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,789+
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,887+
    3 BEDS
    $3,448+

    Alexan on 8th

    880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 435-8569
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.