Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Town Park Plaza in Kennesaw, GA - Page 6

41,860 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $154 Off
    1 BED
    $1,085+
    2 BEDS
    $1,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$981 - $6,115
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $6,219

    Avana Cityview

    1650 Barnes Mill Rd, Marietta, GA 30062
    (770) 336-6887
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $7,202
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $7,269

    Avana Ridenour

    1575 Ridenour Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152
    (470) 944-6145
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,617+
    1 BED
    $1,831+
    2 BEDS
    $2,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,561 - $2,583
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,543

    Avanti Brookhaven

    1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 435-8940
  4. Price Drop. $728 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,658+
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $3,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,413 - $17,745
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $17,858

    Cyan On Peachtree

    3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-5996
  5. 1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $1,268+
    3 BEDS
    $1,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,212 - $11,637
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $11,693

    Avana Kennesaw

    3840 Jiles Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 401-1320
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,440+
    1 BED
    $1,829+
    2 BEDS
    $2,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $9,078
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,744

    The Bryant at Buckhead Village

    400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5673
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,377+
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $2,167+

    Skyline West

    1390 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 944-5516
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,792+
    2 BEDS
    $3,630+
    3 BEDS
    $8,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,712 - $16,714
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,792 - $8,535

    Piedmont House

    205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-6411
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,391+
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    3 BEDS
    $2,836+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,836

    Millworks

    1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 264-8847
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,173+
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+

    Helios

    2470 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (844) 974-3107
  11. Price Drop. $379 Off
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,594 - $2,755
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,386

    550 Northridge

    550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (470) 468-5526
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $6,780
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,436

    Annett

    2020 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 837-5205
  13. Price Drop. $597 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+
    3 BEDS
    $3,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,641 - $13,495
    Required Monthly Fees$203
    Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $13,698

    Cortland at the Battery Atlanta

    900 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 823-9616
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,405+
    3 BEDS
    $3,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $4,303
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,258

    Connect Decatur

    2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-6087
  15. Price Drop. $656 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,680+
    1 BED
    $2,147+
    2 BEDS
    $2,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $7,517
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $7,598

    Ascent Midtown

    1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-7398
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $8,790
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $8,379

    Cortland Peachtree Corners

    510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (706) 841-9932
  17. |
    1 BED
    $2,347+
    2 BEDS
    $3,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,279 - $7,376
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,865

    Amorance

    2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009
    (706) 928-9374
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $10,209
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $10,268

    Cortland at the Hill

    1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (706) 944-8148
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,607+
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    3 BEDS
    $3,066+

    Revel Ballpark

    2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 709-0078
  20. 1 BED
    $1,881+
    2 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $9,814
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,881 - $9,714

    Attiva Peachtree

    5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7893
  21. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,565+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,054+
    3 BEDS
    $2,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $10,395
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $9,195

    Cortland Oleander

    10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 944-6310
  22. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,253 - $2,821
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,957

    Generation Atlanta

    369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313
    (470) 944-5979
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $7,377
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $7,480

    Newbergh ATL

    761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-7792
  24. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,966
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,374

    Vue at The Quarter

    2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 256-5932
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.