Apartments for Rent near Town Fair in Kennesaw, GA - Page 16
-
STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,390+
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,496+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,339+
The Crest at Acworth
1348 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$2,884+
The Maddux at Shadowood
2180 Shadowood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,375+
Novo Sweetwater
1521 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$999 - $1,739Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,770
Avail Sandy Springs
760 Mount Vernon Hwy NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,880+
Mill House at East Cobb
2575 Delk Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $191 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,146+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$3,002+Base Rent$1,077 - $2,933Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,146 - $3,002
The Prato at Midtown
400 Central Park Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,784+
MAA Spring
3375 Spring Hill Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
-
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,003+
MAA Buckhead
360 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
3 BEDS$1,215+4 BEDS$1,159+5 BEDS$1,065+
The Indy Apartments
3011 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,277+Base Rent$1,393 - $10,994Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $11,061
The Boro - Kings
3443 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,736+1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$2,578+3 BEDS$3,838+Base Rent$1,653 - $9,090Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,736 - $4,343
The Ashley Gables Buckhead
530 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$3,009+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,710
Hayloft Big Creek - 55+ Active Adult Community
5150 Adairview Cir, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,094+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,559
Hayloft Holly Springs
4400 Gabriel Blvd, Holly Springs, GA 30188 -
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,896+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,534+Base Rent$1,785 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,896 - $4,061
Everleigh Deerfield 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1010 Meliora Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,265+3 BEDS$2,993+
The Howell
1850 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,531+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$2,893+Base Rent$1,448 - $5,969Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,977
Gables Brookhaven
4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,033+
The Everlee
100 Peaks Rdg, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,700+4 BEDS$1,960+
Legacy at West Cobb
2665 Favor Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30060 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,482+
Rosemont at East Cobb Apartments
2703 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
-
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,570+
Crest at East Cobb
1810 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,347+Base Rent$1,300 - $6,410Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,347
Haven North East
2305 Global Forum Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $153 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,204 - $5,305Required Monthly Fees$282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,195
Haven on Peachwood
2345 Peachwood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $159 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,226 - $4,086Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,879
Park on Clairmont
3180 Clairmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,750+
670 Thornton
670 Thornton Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$2,306+
The Heights At Towne Lake
1395 Buckhead Xing, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$1,425+4 BEDS$1,195+
Bixby Kennesaw
3061 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
-
Discounts1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,153+3 BEDS$1,632+
Crystal at Hamilton
2423 Martin Luther King Dr, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,050Base Rent$1,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050
Crystal Heights Apartments
3440 Boulder Park Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Crystal Townhomes
3804 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
STUDIO$1,750+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,600+
788 West Midtown
788 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Heights At Chamblee
3028 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,840+4 BEDS$2,100+
Covey Homes Greystone
420 Stone Ridge Cir, Hiram, GA 30141 -
1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,758+
Woodgate Apartments
3248 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,082+
Grande Oaks
100 Legacy Oaks Cir, Roswell, GA 30076
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals