Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Butler Crossing in Kennesaw, GA - Page 9

32,335 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $2,102+
    1 BED
    $2,104+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    3 BEDS
    $3,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,888 - $6,206
    Required Monthly Fees$214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $3,441

    Gables Vinings Village

    2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 460-7512
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,526+
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $2,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $3,945
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,946

    AMLI Flatiron

    3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-8858
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,583+
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,328+
    3 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,413 - $3,516
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,686

    505 Courtland

    505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 558-0156
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,481+
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $2,102+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,702
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,271

    Broadstone Upper Westside

    2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 944-7832
  5. Price Drop. $635 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,241+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,295+
    3 BEDS
    $3,968+

    903 Peachtree

    903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (844) 620-9355
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,459+
    1 BED
    $1,673+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    3 BEDS
    $2,699+

    Lumen Doraville

    4256 Tilly Mill Rd, Doraville, GA 30360
    (833) 681-5754
  7. Price Drop. $206 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $3,604+
    3 BEDS
    $4,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $16,923
    Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $17,198

    Nomia

    1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 916-8986
  8. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,799+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $3,403+
    3 BEDS
    $5,373+

    Hanover Midtown

    1230 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (205) 740-6576
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $4,255+
    3 BEDS
    $4,697+

    Emmi Midtown

    1405 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 279-4557
  10. Price Drop. $157 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,730
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,774

    Prose Cartersville

    100 Overlook Pky, Cartersville, GA 30121
    (470) 348-2877
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,619+
    1 BED
    $2,034+
    2 BEDS
    $2,754+
    3 BEDS
    $3,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $3,420
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,564

    Bellamy Executive Park

    50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (854) 202-9126
  12. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $1,943+
    2 BEDS
    $3,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478

    The Beverly by Alta

    3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (855) 704-1132
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    3 BEDS
    $2,305+

    South and Twenty

    100 Conference Center Dr, Cartersville, GA 30121
    (470) 274-3897
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    3 BEDS
    $2,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,301 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,949

    Elan Brookwood

    3890 Floyd Rd, Austell, GA 30106
    (770) 758-7635
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,743+
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    3 BEDS
    $3,116+

    Revel Ballpark

    2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 709-0078
  16. Price Drop. $800 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+

    Solis Kennesaw

    3238 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066
    (470) 598-5214
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $2,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $4,071
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,236

    The District at Windy Hill

    2245 Interstate N Pkwy, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (762) 722-1277
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.