Apartments for Rent near Shops at Butler Crossing in Kennesaw, GA - Page 17
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,120+ -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,990+2 BEDS$3,252+3 BEDS$3,690+Base Rent$2,940 - $5,005Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,990 - $5,055Vickers Roswell
1180 Canton St, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $564 OffSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$4,107+
Elora at Buckhead
3372 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $318 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,980+
The Eddy at Riverview
6255 River View Rd SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$2,045+
Osprey
980 Howell Mill Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $360 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,530+
Luna Upper Westside
2265 Marietta Blvd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,599+
Clover Apartments
3505 Windy Ridge Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,231+3 BEDS$1,736+
Forest Ridge at Terrell Mill
1557 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,541+
The Atlantic Ashford
3716 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,301+
Glen Lake
6901 Glenlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$1,715+
Place at Midway
2281 Midway Rd, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,200+
The Lofts at Atlantic Station
232 19th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,401+
Arches at Glenridge
5610 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,825+
The Waterford on Piedmont
530 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,307+Base Rent$1,479 - $4,913Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $3,013
1377 Brookhaven Apartments
1377 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,312 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,892
The Alexander at the District Apartments
1750 Commerce Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,872+
Park At Kennesaw Apartments
2250 Ellison Lakes Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,540+
Elliot Roswell Apartments
1450 Raintree Way, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $233 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,035+
Aster Buckhead
2900 Pharr Court South NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,743+
Dunwoody Pointe
7901 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,310+4 BEDS$1,530+
Concord Chase
300 Hurt Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,380+
Princeton Place Apartments
820 Canton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$1,962+
Park at Towne Lake Apartments
50 Paces Pky, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,580+
Cielo at Westmidtown
2265 Perry Blvd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,319Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,157
Heights of Kennesaw Apartments
1950 Barrett Lakes Blvd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$2,583+Base Rent$1,384 - $3,358Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,608
The Bricks Perimeter Center
302 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
Price Drop. $417 Off1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$2,433+
Wood Bridge Apartments
680 Park Bridge Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$957+2 BEDS$977+3 BEDS$1,595+
Mitchell`s Park Apartments
1119 Medlin St SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,159+
Avonlea Square
1836 Roswell St SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,968+
Lakeside at Town Center Apartments
425 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,420 - $4,301Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,404
Park 9
800 Millwood St, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Good Value1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,558+
Seven Pines
2845 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,875+
Westley on the Beltline
370 Northside Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$2,302+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $2,882
The Collection
4616 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Good Value1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$3,885+
The Monroe Atlanta
222 Colonial Homes Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,270+
1295 West Apartments
1295 Donnelly Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Discounts1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,652+
Ashford at Spring Lake
6200 Bakers Ferry Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$879Base Rent$879 - $889Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$879 - $889
Copper Social
3044 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,225+
Woodland at Cascade
3041 Landrum Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311