Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Wade Green in Kennesaw, GA - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $584 OffSTUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$4,505+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,713+
Perimeter 5550
5550 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,157+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Local on 14th
455 14th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$1,998+3 BEDS$2,675+
The Ellison
1650 N Roberts Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,391+
Park Valley Apartments
4570 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,500+
Lake Crossing
1325 Riverside Pkwy, Austell, GA 30168 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,280+
Berkeley Park
1700 Northside Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,105+4 BEDS$1,045+
Reflection
111 John Wesley Dobbs Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,399+
Harmony Park Apartments
7250 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,495+
The Glen Apartments
200 Governors Ct, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $162 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,135+
Belmont Place
2825 SE Windy Hill Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,366+
Windward Place
3080 Market Pl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $392 Off1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,563+
The Hartley
350 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,287+
Collingwood Apartments
3400 Kimball Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,195+
MAA Piedmont Park
250 10th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $332 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$2,035+
Sirona
5501 Glenridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,580+
Dunwoody Glen
6750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,756+
Chroma Park Apartments
2105 Mesa Valley Way, Austell, GA 30106 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,184+
Arbor Place
5832 Stewart Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,665+
MAA Peachtree Hills
350 Peachtree Hills Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,095+
SYNC at Vinings
2158 Cumberland Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,255+Base Rent$1,392 - $10,888Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $10,955
The Boro - Kings
3443 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,858+
MAA Barrett Creek
2400 Barrett Creek Blvd, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,979+
Jefferson at the Perimeter Apartments
4867 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$890+2 BEDS$939+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$860 - $1,989Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$890 - $2,019
Regal Vista
3475 Pleasantbrook Village Ln, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$1,761+Base Rent$1,159 - $2,021Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,021
Crossing at Holcomb Bridge
100 Old Holcomb Bridge Way, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,660+
The 1800 at Barrett Lakes Apartments
1800 Barrett Lakes Blvd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,625+Base Rent$1,455 - $2,776Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,816
400 Belmont
400 Belmont Pl SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,718+
Nine15 Midtown
915 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,755+
Revival on Main Apartments
2825 S Main St NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,780+
Bell Buckhead West
3201 Downwood Cir, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,516+
Rosemont at East Cobb Apartments
2703 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067