Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Wade Green in Kennesaw, GA - Page 12
-
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$999 - $2,759Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $2,759
Aylesbury Farms
6115 Abbotts Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Bolton Park
1888 Hollywood Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,444 - $3,089Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $3,089
Clarinbridge Apartments and Townhomes
3770 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
-
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,550+
Canopy West Apartments
2929 Landrum Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,450+
The Hammocks at East Cobb Active Adult
1551 Johnson Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,797+
The Residences at Chastain Apartments
4011 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,366 - $2,893Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,893
Lumin East Cobb
2085 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,276+
Waterstone at Big Creek Apartments
50 Estuary Trl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,354+
The Hendrix
1000 Barone Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,707+
The Crest at Berkeley Lake
3575 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,679+
ReNew Druid Hills
1057 N Jamestown Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,362 - $3,529Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,362 - $3,529
83 Reserve
100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $473 Off1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,350+
Avonlea On The River
6015 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,012+
Rowe Vinings
3151 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,630Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,668
Landings at Sweetwater Creek
100 Columns Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $494 Off1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$1,963+
Avonlea Towne Lake
1000 Avonlea Pl, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Price Drop. $497 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,316
The Grove Chamblee
3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,942+
Willeo Creek at Roswell
88 Barrington Oaks Rdg, Roswell, GA 30075 -
1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,849+
Elevate at The Pointe
707 Franklin Gateway Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
STUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,839+
Monroe Place Apartments
2000 NE Monroe Pl, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,150+
Woodland Falls Apartments
170 Smyrna Powder Springs Rd, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$2,534+
Highland Square
1400 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,900+
Lenox Place
2572 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
STUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,289+
Highland View Apartments
784 Ponce De Leon Pl, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,872+
Overton Rise
3695 Cumberland Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,798+
The Peninsula at Buckhead
2591 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $720 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Metro Apartments
1500 Parkwood Cir SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$3,193+Base Rent$1,649 - $3,636Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $3,812
Ayla
44 Krog St, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Price Drop. $261 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,729+
The Brady
930 Howell Mill Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$976 - $2,257Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,387
Villas at Embry Hills
3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,734+
Arrive Buckhead
740 Sidney Marcus Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$1,925+
Elliot Apartments on Abernathy
550 Abernathy Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $366 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,425+
Veritas at East Cobb
730 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,285+
The Addison at Sandy Springs
7889 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $152 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,875
Aqua at Sandy Springs
100 Greyfield Ln, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Venue at Big Creek
50 Venue Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,256+3 BEDS$2,512+
1160 Hammond
1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328