Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Lovejoy in Jonesboro, GA - Page 14
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,590+
Villas At Decatur
2892 Eastwyck Cir, Decatur, GA 30032 -
1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,273+3 BEDS$1,446+
Griffin Village Apartments
2101 Williamson Rd, Griffin, GA 30224 -
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,555+
The Avenues of North Decatur
645 DeKalb Industrial Way, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,690+
The Pointe at Lenox Park
1900 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,250+
Parkview at Coventry Station
3381 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,795+
Bridge Side Apartments
1955 NW La Dawn Ln, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,219+
Broadway at East Atlanta
1930 Flat Shoals Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,499+
Promenade at 2980
2948-2980 Delmar Ln NW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,725+
Wynthrope Forest
8082 Webb Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Rent Special1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,500+
Nova at College Park
5401 Old National Hwy, College Park, GA 30349 -
Good Value1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,050+
Regal Forest Apartments
5771 Trammell Rd, Morrow, GA 30260 -
-
1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,672+
Lakeside Villas
1992 Lovejoy Rd, Hampton, GA 30228 -
Good Value1 BED$1,013+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+
Highland Willows
6071 Highway 85, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,400+
Oliver Pointe
3151 Harris Dr, East Point, GA 30344 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,074+
Ashland Pines Apartments
1247 Adcox Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Good Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,350+
Village at the Creek Apartments
751 N Indian Creek Dr, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$825+3 BEDS$830+
The Apartments at President Park
1231 Clairmont Rd, Decatur, GA 30030 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,324+Emerald Pointe
501 Roberts Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,993+Base Rent$1,323 - $2,927Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,847
Aventura Decatur
100 Grayson Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $151 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,325+
Salem Chase Apartments
50 Salem Chase Way, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $192 Off
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,250+
841 Memorial
841 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,440 - $4,325Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $4,326
AMLI Westside
1084 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,430 - $3,587Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,411
The Lowery
900 Joseph E Lowery Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Peachtree Creek on Ponce
4692 E Ponce de Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$1,945+
The Corwyn Conyers
1405 Courtesy Pky, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,130+
Kinwood Union City
5740 Buffington Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $271 Off
-
Price Drop. $229 Off
-
Price Drop. $199 Off2 BEDS$1,067+3 BEDS$1,274+
The Woods at Southlake
850 Mount Zion Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,707
Townhouse Atlanta
450 Piedmont Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308