Apartments for Rent near Iris Walk Station in Jonesboro, GA - Page 3
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$3,010+
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,566+Base Rent$1,172 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,626
Morgan Place
1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$2,643+4 BEDS$4,087+Base Rent$1,440 - $5,506Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,539 - $4,097
Ardmore & 28th
306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$2,210+
The Park at Riverview
7350 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,398+
The Kendrick
925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,961+
Biltmore at Midtown
855 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,145+
East Perimeter Pointe Apartments
4946 Snapfinger Woods Dr, Decatur, GA 30035 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,221+
The Dakota at Druid Hills
3471 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,066+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,251Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,272
Villas at Princeton Lakes
751 Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
|1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$1,940+
Ashley Auburn Pointe
357 Auburn Pointe Dr, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
|1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,713+
Centennial Place
526 NW Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,776+
Centra at North Druid Hills
7 Executive Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,328+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,893
Eastwood Village
3005 Eastwood Village Dr, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,109 - $3,130Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $3,130
Arden Vue
3421 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,874+
Skyline West
1390 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,712+2 BEDS$3,679+3 BEDS$8,535+Base Rent$2,632 - $16,744Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,712 - $8,535
Piedmont House
205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,833
Millworks
1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,602+
Helios
2470 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $698 Off|1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,835+
Solstice Apartment Homes
1111 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,622+
Lumen Grant Park
465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$3,171+Base Rent$1,570 - $4,186Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,181
Connect Decatur
2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,465+3 BEDS$8,930+
Lilli Midtown
693 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $656 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,451 - $7,461Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $7,542
Ascent Midtown
1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,201+
The Kirkwood Apartments at Edgewood
71 Howard St SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,672+1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,887+3 BEDS$3,448+
Alexan on 8th
880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,800+
Castleberry Park
99 Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,718+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,777+Base Rent$1,713 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $4,176
AMLI Decatur
122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,577+
Lofts at Centennial Yards
125 Ted Turner Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,487+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,933+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,835
Generation Atlanta
369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,402 - $7,377Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $7,480
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,981Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,349
Vue at The Quarter
2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$3,379+
Arya Peachtree
1777 Peachtree St Northeast, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$3,411+
Link Apartments® Grant Park
730 Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $550 Off|STUDIO$1,162+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ashley Scholars Landing
669 Atlanta Student Movement Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Price Drop. $324 Off
-
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$2,575+Base Rent$1,478 - $5,528Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $5,674
Ascent Peachtree
161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,030+
Premiere Lofts at Trilith - Luxury Apartments
345 Heatherden Ave, Fayetteville, GA 30214 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,923+
Carmel Vista
91 Mount Carmel Rd, McDonough, GA 30253