Apartments for Rent near High Point Crossing in Jonesboro, GA - Page 18
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,323 - $2,848Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,798 -
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,040+3 BEDS$1,399+Eastlake Gardens
3529 Robins Landing Way, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$850+2 BEDS$965+3 BEDS$1,244+
Stonetree
2414 Stone Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,045+
Porterdale Mill Lofts Res
2100 Main St, Porterdale, GA 30070 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$1,793+
Wellington Point
50 Maner Ter SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,295+
Salem Chase Apartments
50 Salem Chase Way, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $192 Off
-
1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,218+
Manor at Broad Street
155 SW Broad St, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
-
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,302+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,179 - $3,380Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,196 - $1,773
The Flats at 1500
1500 Brandon Glen Way NE, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,451+Base Rent$1,443 - $4,353Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $4,354
AMLI Westside
1084 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,466+
Manor at Indian Creek
3904 Durham Park Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,916Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,433
The Lowery
900 Joseph E Lowery Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$3,088+2 BEDS$4,432+3 BEDS$5,890+
99 West Paces
99 W Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $447 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$1,219 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,035
Victory At Summerhill
100 Fulton St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
2 BEDS$1,395
1135 Woodland Ave: Woodland Apartments
1135 Woodland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $276 Off2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,199+
Dwell at the View
1620 Hollywood Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $271 Off
-
Price Drop. $229 Off
-
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,522 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,707
Townhouse Atlanta
450 Piedmont Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $510 Off1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,747+
Atlas LaVista Hills
2200 Parklake Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,350+
Harmony Plaza Apartments
1870 Myrtle Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Price Drop. $146 Off1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,448+
Waterford Place
295 E Belle Isle Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
-
-
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,100+
Heritage Square Apartments
350 Lanier St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,542+3 BEDS$1,782+
12th and James Luxury Apartments
1212 James Jackson Pky, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
STUDIO$809+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,279+
The Village at Iris Glen
101 Iris Glen Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,495+
Tara Woods Apartments
661 Sherwood Dr, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,650+
City Line Flats
2129 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30310 -