Apartments for Rent near High Point Crossing in Jonesboro, GA - Page 10
-
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,500+
-
Exceptional Value
-
|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Hills at Greenbriar
2909 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Hundred Exchange
100 Knight Way, Fayetteville, GA 30214 -
Discounts1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,450+
Regal Park
461 Old Dixie Way, Forest Park, GA 30297 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,349+
Ashford Brook
1200 Rockmont Cir SW, Conyers, GA 30094 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,100+
Valleyfield Apartments
5421 Covington Hwy, Decatur, GA 30035 -
STUDIO$749+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,199+
Redan Village
3829 Redan Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good Value|
-
-
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,400+
Agape Senior
1590 Agape Way, Decatur, GA 30035 -
1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Link at Columbia Senior Residences
515 E Freeman St, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,310+
Reserve at Riverdale
5470 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Rent Special|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,199+
Mechanicsville Family Apartments
500 McDaniel St SW, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,450+4 BEDS$1,800+
Park at 500
500 Hambrick Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,250+
Arrowhead Townhomes
330 Arrowhead Blvd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+
Abby Ridge Apartment Homes 3136 M.L.K. Jr ...
3136-3144 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Bolton Park
1888 Hollywood Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|
-
1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,780+
Acasa Terraces at Fieldstone
50 Loch Haven Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30013 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,550+
Canopy West Apartments
2929 Landrum Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,499+
Woods on Tara
6726 Tara Blvd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Price Drop. $261 OffSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,729+
The Brady
930 Howell Mill Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$976 - $2,257Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,387
Villas at Embry Hills
3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,639+
Arrive Buckhead
740 Sidney Marcus Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,940+
Elevate Eagles Landing
700 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Local on 14th
455 14th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,300+
Brentwood Apartments
3799 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,316+Base Rent$2,385 - $3,710Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,801
Tower on Piedmont
3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,850+
Rio At Lenox
2716 Buford Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,775+
Audubon Briarcliff
3108 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,177+3 BEDS$1,692+
The Preston
100 Preston Creek Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,735+
Meadow Springs
6114 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,492Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,889
Peachtree Landing
7915 Senoia Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,312+3 BEDS$2,765+
Reserve Decatur Apartments
2600 Milscott Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,349+
Keita 1875
1875 E Pleasant Hill Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $404 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$3,816+Base Rent$1,718 - $4,334Required Monthly Fees$52 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,392
Linea Midtown
95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $221 Off