Apartments for Rent near Crossroads South Shopping Center in Jonesboro, GA - Page 5
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,875+
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,424+
The Reid
2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,399+
The Connector
699 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,771+3 BEDS$2,242+Base Rent$1,471 - $2,636Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,242
Canyon Springs Apartments
1200 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,118+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$3,255+Base Rent$1,904 - $6,257Required Monthly Fees$214Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,118 - $3,466
Gables Vinings Village
2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,521 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,946
AMLI Flatiron
3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,328+3 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$1,413 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,686
505 Courtland
505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,318+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,932+
The Maverick
72 Milton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,299+
Verge Apartments
125 Milton Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$2,102+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,702Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,271
Broadstone Upper Westside
2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|STUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$3,926+
903 Peachtree
903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,556+
555 Boulevard
555 Boulevard NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$3,604+3 BEDS$4,177+Base Rent$1,399 - $16,923Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $17,198
Nomia
1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,061+
Ella
2201 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
|1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,330+
Stillhouse Vinings
3158 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,936+
Quill
1460 La France Ter, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,499+
Somerset Apartments
1245 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$3,295+
Auden Apartments
3330 Overton Park Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$3,548+
The Argos Apartments on The Beltline
841 Killian St SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$1,778+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$3,403+3 BEDS$5,373+
Hanover Midtown
1230 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,920+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$4,255+3 BEDS$4,697+
Emmi Midtown
1405 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,925+
Series at Riverview Landing
6025 River View Rd SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,746+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,860+
Lumen Briarcliff
3070 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,024
Resia Willows
4151 Memorial Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,619+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,754+3 BEDS$3,564+Base Rent$1,475 - $3,420Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,564
Bellamy Executive Park
50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $451 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,366+3 BEDS$3,138+Base Rent$1,835 - $3,019Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,165 - $3,194
Generation Avondale East
3960 Redan Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$3,123+Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478
The Beverly by Alta
3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Collective Upper Westside
2000 James Jackson Pky, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,930+3 BEDS$3,950+
Modera Parkside
180 10th St, Atlanta, GA -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $247 Off|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,184+
Story Mt. Zion
2465 Richardson Pky, Morrow, GA 30260 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$3,590+
The Garrison
1104 Avondale Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$3,041+Base Rent$1,614 - $3,151Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $3,302
The Hawkins
3311 Hood Ave, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,967+1 BED$2,201+2 BEDS$3,366+Base Rent$1,912 - $4,862Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,863
AMLI Atlantic Station
10 Towers St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
Good Value1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,297+
The Millery
770 Nickajack Rd SW, Mableton, GA 30126 -
|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,199+
Story Riverside
5900 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30336 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,643+
Union Green
4980 Stonewall Tell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,522+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,596+3 BEDS$3,655+Base Rent$1,351 - $3,497Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $3,655
The Grace Residences
200 Nerem St NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,396+
BRYKS Upper Westside
2200 Marietta Blvd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $269 OffSTUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$2,495+
Hanover Edgewood
285 Mayson Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,686+1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$3,081+3 BEDS$3,892+
Loria Ansley
1441 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309