Apartments for Rent near Crossroads South Shopping Center in Jonesboro, GA - Page 18
-
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$2,126+ -
Rent Special -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,350+
Harmony Plaza Apartments
1870 Myrtle Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Price Drop. $146 Off1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,435+
Waterford Place
295 E Belle Isle Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
-
Price Drop. $710 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$1,895+
Avonlea Tributary
2580 Summer Lake Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,391Base Rent$1,149 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$242Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $1,641
Meadow Crossing
1190 Mill Crest Walk NW, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,993+Base Rent$1,323 - $2,934Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,847
Aventura Decatur
100 Grayson Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,040+3 BEDS$1,399+
Eastlake Gardens
3529 Robins Landing Way, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $151 Off
-
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,847+
Wellington Point
50 Maner Ter SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,325+
Salem Chase Apartments
50 Salem Chase Way, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $192 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,218+
Manor at Broad Street
155 SW Broad St, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
-
Price Drop. $329 Off2 BEDS$1,128+3 BEDS$1,680+
The Halsten at Vinings Mountain
3000 Cumberland Club Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,181 - $3,699Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,993
The Flats at 1500
1500 Brandon Glen Way NE, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,440 - $4,325Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $4,326
AMLI Westside
1084 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,466+
Manor at Indian Creek
3904 Durham Park Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,430 - $3,587Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,411
The Lowery
900 Joseph E Lowery Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$3,091+2 BEDS$4,432+3 BEDS$5,890+
99 West Paces
99 W Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $447 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$1,219 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,035
Victory At Summerhill
100 Fulton St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
1 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Peachtree Creek on Ponce
4692 E Ponce de Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
2 BEDS$1,395
1135 Woodland Ave: Woodland Apartments
1135 Woodland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $276 Off2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,199+
Dwell at the View
1620 Hollywood Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $271 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,650+
City Line Flats
2129 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,349+
Baba Flats
1204 Veterans Memorial Hwy SW, Mableton, GA 30126 -
-
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,100+
Heritage Square Apartments
350 Lanier St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,542+3 BEDS$1,782+
12th and James Luxury Apartments
1212 James Jackson Pky, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
STUDIO$809+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,279+
The Village at Iris Glen
101 Iris Glen Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,495+
Tara Woods Apartments
661 Sherwood Dr, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -