Apartments for Rent near Old Alabama Square in Johns Creek, GA - Page 18
-
Price Drop. $467 OffSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$3,373+
-
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,896+Base Rent$1,359 - $1,904Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,021
Fieldhouse Apartments
44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,939+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$3,375+Base Rent$1,866 - $8,507Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $3,470
The Elden Galleria
800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,696+
The Ellison
1650 N Roberts Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,725+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,984Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,525
The Foundry at Mashburn Village
98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Price Drop. $720 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,544+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$1,366 - $6,242Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,961
Alton East
777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $583 OffSTUDIO$1,682+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,460+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,666
The Boulevard at Grant Park
1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,930
Outlook Gwinnett 55+ Active Adult Apartments
1500 Laurel Crossing Pkwy NE, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,849+
The Vivian
1246 Allene Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,987+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$3,152+
Momentum Midtown
1018 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,250+
Sora at Spring Quarter
1000 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free4 BEDS$2,755+5 BEDS$3,195+
Chandler Station Rental Homes
1510 Station Bluff Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$2,475+
Herrington Heights Rental Homes
2367 Whitburn Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,495+
Candler Forrest Apartments
2145 Candler Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,105+4 BEDS$1,045+
Reflection
111 John Wesley Dobbs Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
STUDIO$1,107+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,854+
Sweetwater Terraces Active Community 55+
3555 Sweetwater Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,675+
Columbia Crest
1903 NW Drew Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$1,243 - $5,702Required Monthly Fees$103 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $5,808
Avana TownPark
3725 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,880+
Mill House at East Cobb
2575 Delk Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,935+
Retreat At Johns Creek
6005 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,082+
Grande Oaks
100 Legacy Oaks Cir, Roswell, GA 30076 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,779+
Grove Point
4350 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $165 OffSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$1,364+
The Reserve
5650 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Price Drop. $324 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,083+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$3,024+Base Rent$1,014 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,083 - $3,024
The Prato at Midtown
400 Central Park Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,744+
MAA Spring
3375 Spring Hill Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,050Base Rent$1,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050
Crystal Heights Apartments
3440 Boulder Park Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331