Apartments for Rent near Ivy Falls in Johns Creek, GA - Page 18
-
Good Value3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$2,475+
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,496+
Candler Forrest Apartments
2145 Candler Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Rent Special4 BEDS$2,755+5 BEDS$3,195+
Chandler Station Rental Homes
1510 Station Bluff Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
-
-
Discounts1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
STUDIO$1,107+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,854+
Sweetwater Terraces Active Community 55+
3555 Sweetwater Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,200+
Parc 85
2620 N Berkeley Lake Rd NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$2,280+
Jackson Square
455 Dekalb Industrial Way, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,080+
Wood Pointe Apartment Homes
1001 Burnt Hickory Rd, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,199
Avondale Place Apartments
3548 Rockbridge Rd, Avondale Estates, GA 30002 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,284+Base Rent$1,178 - $1,540Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,582
Junction at Vinings
2101 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,668+
MAA Brookwood
40 Peachtree Valley Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $233 Off
-
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,950+
Retreat At Johns Creek
6005 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,082+
Grande Oaks
100 Legacy Oaks Cir, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,442+
Grove Point
4350 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $165 OffSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,364+
The Reserve
5650 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$3,024+Base Rent$1,424 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $3,024
The Prato at Midtown
400 Central Park Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,900+
MAA Spring
3375 Spring Hill Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $269 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,264 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $3,293
Sugar Mill Apartments
855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,839+
Parkway Vista
100 Parkway Cir S, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,983+
MAA Buckhead
360 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,617+Base Rent$1,269 - $4,769Required Monthly Fees$103 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $4,875
Avana TownPark
3725 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,725+
Adar at Golden Gate
4900 Central Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,758+
Woodgate Apartments
3248 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,032+3 BEDS$1,207+
The BelAire
825 Powders Spring St, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,880+
Mill House at East Cobb
2575 Delk Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,550+
Crest at East Cobb
1810 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $434 Off1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,745+
The Atlantic BridgeMill
1000 Preston Glen Cir, Canton, GA 30114 -
STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,117+
KRC Alderwood Trails
2917 N Dekalb Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Good Value1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,074+
Ashland Pines Apartments
1247 Adcox Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -