Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Grand Slam Center in Johns Creek, GA - Page 4

48,861 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210

    Calibre Woods

    2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 558-0818
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985

    Calibre Springs

    800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (470) 885-8813
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840

    Dunwoody Ridge

    7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328
    (855) 477-0384
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,578
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,578

    01045 Piedmont Avenue

    1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (229) 210-7421
  5. Price Drop. $328 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $2,533+

    The Savoy

    4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (855) 563-7620
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $6,007
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $6,204

    Avana Cheshire Bridge

    2124 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5695
  7. Price Drop. $315 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,953+

    MAA Shiloh

    1750 Shiloh Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 458-2520
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $5,755
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $5,804

    Avana Cumberland

    2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 709-0166
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $3,939
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $2,185

    Gables Century Center

    1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-5870
  10. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,220+

    MAA Brookhaven

    2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 458-2702
  11. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,261+
    3 BEDS
    $1,463+
    4 BEDS
    $1,506+

    The Cumberland

    1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (844) 736-1634
  12. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,453+
    2 BEDS
    $1,533+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+

    MAA Milstead

    3355 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 778-4226
  13. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,534+
    3 BEDS
    $1,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $1,732
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,762

    Greens at Windy Hill

    970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 458-7618
  14. Price Drop. $515 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $1,955+

    Charlestowne

    50 Creekside Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (770) 790-4302
  15. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,387+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    3 BEDS
    $2,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $4,825
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,410

    The Quinn Sugarloaf

    100 Woodiron Dr, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 589-5196
  16. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,161+
    2 BEDS
    $1,189+
    3 BEDS
    $1,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $2,111
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,680

    Reserve at Peachtree Corners

    3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 613-6982
  17. STUDIO
    $1,337+
    1 BED
    $1,322+
    2 BEDS
    $1,512+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $9,313
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $9,432

    Avana Dunwoody

    10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (678) 996-5414
  18. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,264
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,524
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,589

    Hairston Woods

    1173 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (470) 329-7539
  19. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+

    Foundry Duluth

    3350 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096
    (470) 589-5531
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.