Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Grand Slam Center in Johns Creek, GA - Page 17

48,910 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,312+
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    3 BEDS
    $2,439+

    1160 Hammond

    1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328
    (470) 517-6850
  2. Price Drop. $383 Off
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $2,824
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,824

    Broadleaf at Holcomb

    2745 Holcomb Bridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (706) 841-9678
  3. 1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $3,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $3,610
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,701

    Tower on Piedmont

    3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 401-0745
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,534+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,284 - $2,436
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,436

    Bridgewater

    1500 Ridge Brook Tr., Duluth, GA 30096
    (470) 407-6656
  5. Price Drop. $536 Off
    1 BED
    $1,097+
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$972 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,610

    Ellwood Pines

    1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076
    (706) 928-8330
  6. Price Drop. $404 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $1,896+
    2 BEDS
    $2,602+
    3 BEDS
    $3,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,718 - $4,338
    Required Monthly Fees$52 - $58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,396

    Linea Midtown

    95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 263-7136
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,701+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,696 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,701 - $3,683

    AMLI Buckhead

    3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 480-1093
  8. Price Drop. $467 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,727+
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $3,359+

    The Hadley

    770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 264-6592
  9. Price Drop. $221 Off
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $3,034
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,506

    Fieldhouse Apartments

    44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (470) 798-1508
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $2,314+
    2 BEDS
    $2,979+
    3 BEDS
    $3,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,852 - $8,454
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $3,520

    The Elden Galleria

    800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 701-8731
  11. Price Drop. $260 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,342+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,525

    The Foundry at Mashburn Village

    98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040
    (470) 839-3398
  12. Price Drop. $720 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $2,445+
    3 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $6,051
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $4,143

    Alton East

    777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 944-9371
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,567+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $2,646
    Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,666

    The Boulevard at Grant Park

    1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-8184
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.